Boone County Hospital salaries 2014

Browse by:

Sorted by name

Sorted by position

Sorted by wages

 

Sorted by name

Name Title Gross Salary
Abbie Doran RN 29770.90
Adam Brown Ward Clerk 8699.71
Alanna Husar HIM Clerk 23572.82
Albert Sorenson Meals On Wheels Driver 2095.00
Alethea Bowen Decklever Respiratory Therapist 55631.44
Alexander Mahood Valet 5550.68
Alisha Moran Receptionist 28334.61
Alissa Clark Certified Nurses Aide 19295.68
Amanda Betz Pharmacy Technician 73.80
Amanda Carter Meals On Wheels Driver 1319.51
Amanda Gragg RN 3576.29
Amanda Johnson Transcriptionist 28805.72
Amanda Lemon Certified Nurses Aide 10036.30
Amber Coffey Home Care Aide 5902.42
Amber Dahl LPN 8820.32
Amber King Receptionist 10693.65
Amber Shadle RN 3688.14
Amy Anderson Radiology Technician 54705.91
Amy Hare Mammography Technician 56635.57
Amy Heyn Assistant Director Home Care 61664.99
Amy Patterson Employee Health RN 4337.63
Angela Ellsworth Director Of Boone County Family Medicine 63371.22
Angela Lewis RN 10086.43
Angela Obrecht Radiology Technician 44699.97
Angela Teter Certified Nurses Aide 11044.73
Anna Gainer Certified Nurses Aide 6067.14
Anna Gratz Staff Secretary 4101.10
Anna Morgan EMT 6314.83
Anna Sayre Switchboard Operator 32664.79
Annette Burke Environmental Services Technician 28570.42
April Bryant CMA 1542.42
Ashley Pick Radiology Technician 42961.93
Ashley Reynolds Ultrasonographer 245.20
Audrey Breyfogle Patient Registration Clerk 8218.84
Austin Greco Meco Student 2452.80
Autumn Schmoker RN 50540.79
Bailey Alexander Certified Nurses Aide 6594.70
Barbara Bravard RN 28093.38
Barbara Leininger Patient Registration Supervisor 42845.70
Barbara Tometich LPN 33785.81
Barbara Wilson RN 32383.37
Becky Brauch Cook 28784.61
Becky Dakin Environmental Services Technician 28833.45
Bethany Kirsch EMT 1343.55
Betty Irons Dietician RD 27874.43
Beverly Williams Pharmacist 92439.85
Bonnie Beal HIM Clerk 7183.10
Brandon Efkamp Floor Finisher 28870.59
Brent Liebert ER Physician 265288.44
Brianne Wessels RN 2168.58
Brienna McGuire Certified Nurses Aide 5944.15
Brooke Hill Respiratory Therapist 44745.38
Brooke Tunink RN 9806.25
Caitlin Jones RN 42060.79
Caleb Glawe Family Practice Physician 286873.46
Carla Welch RN 50767.06
Carol Henning Ward Clerk 31223.25
Caroline Trudeau RN 12899.73
Carolyn Lamm Radiology Technician 28188.02
Carrie Bristle RN 34469.34
Carrie Cummings Surgical Tech 2456.77
Carrie Kuennen Director Of Patient Financial Services 60261.68
Cassandra Shivers Home Care Aide 9161.32
Cassie Steele Radiology Technician 9328.57
Cathy Wetzeler RN 47717.78
Chandra Avelar Ultrasonographer 55735.83
Charise Bailey Receptionist 17558.25
Chelsea Percy RN 8307.76
Cheryl Prazak Medical Lab Technician 19757.72
Cheryl Tilley Meals On Wheels Driver 3338.14
Chris Davies RN 39817.35
Christina Kenney Certified Nurses Aide 9625.04
Christina Nelson Receptionist 5291.87
Christine Bovenmyer LPN 18556.57
Christine Hale EMT 41619.31
Christine Miller Cook 28291.30
Christopher Swank EMT 3059.81
Cindy Bishop Medical Necessity Clerk 52182.06
Cindy Hickle RN Health Coach 41386.25
Cindy Hunter Certified Nurses Aide 10786.33
Cole Anderson Certified Nurses Aide 4806.97
Connie Buss Dietician 74771.36
Connie Koch Certified Nurses Aide 28398.62
Cory Bailey RN 36077.05
Cory Reutter System Administrator 66330.53
Craig Freeman Director Of Radiology 95805.22
Crista Cooper EMT 40797.16
Cristin Calvert Radiology Technician 51274.79
Cristine Lande RN 3735.58
Crystal Barclay Certified Nurses Aide 19526.31
Crystal Toms Certified Nurses Aide 18702.86
Cynthia Briley Director Of Respiratory Therapy 74725.53
Cynthia Garvey Insurance Clerk 27835.36
Cynthia Stolte Receptionist 24437.63
Cynthis Claassen RN 46553.53
Daneil Olson Certified Nurses Aide 15708.94
Daniel Hofer House Supervisor 115061.65
Danielle Capp Office Coordinator 11246.25
Danielle Saathoff Radiology Technician 48707.48
Dannelle Thompson Switchboard Operator 18792.80
Darla Mosbach House Supervisor 70334.04
Darlene Bryant Receptionist 24807.34
David Postma EMT 44239.40
Dawn Norton Receptionist 12810.65
Deanne Bazis RN 51342.02
Deborah Pestotnik Director Of Home Care 75437.14
Deborah Russell LPN 16602.62
Deborah Svaleson Environmental Services Technician 40572.40
Debra Helphrey Patient Activity Coordinator 19301.53
Debra Shaw RN 60285.79
Dee Ann Pepper Medical Technician 59888.77
Delores Williams Meals On Wheels Driver 231.35
Dena Sytsma Director Of Obstetrics 83620.94
Denise Dykstra RN 58120.58
Denise Turner Director Of Inpatient Nursing 90980.88
Dennise Behn RN 22952.07
Diane Olofson RN 31563.06
Dixie McCombs Certified Nurses Aide 20986.08
Dora Dearborn Meals On Wheels Driver 2787.33
Dorathy Dereus Meals On Wheels Driver 1966.58
Dustin Dodd RN 73584.70
Elizabeth Jacobson Pharmacy Technician 26085.91
Elizabeth Rickerl RN 51926.06
Elizabeth Welke Certified Nurses Aide 2879.00
Ellevese Wilson RN 22917.89
Emily Cowan Environmental Services Technician 26861.51
Emily Miller Medical Lab Technician 40542.14
Eric Peterson Family Practice Physician 326465.86
Erica Wildt Environmental Services Technician 2931.19
Ericka Morris CMA 21472.22
Erin Davis Certified Nurses Aide 4014.12
Gail Linderblood Insurance Clerk 37645.65
Gary Vanpelt Valet 6082.52
Gina Chrisitans Receptionist 525.00
Gina Henderson CMA 32060.99
Hannah Kluedtke Ward Clerk 29101.86
Heath Waddell Cook 25247.57
Heather Addy Clinical Informatics 65387.13
Heather Carsel Pharmacy Technician 29422.85
Heather Cook Director Of Specialty Clinics 52749.15
Heather Hagar Medical Lab Technician 21623.46
Heather Moorman Environmental Services Technician 21483.82
Heather Wilson RN 1094.32
Holly Peebler Medical Lab Technician 46444.35
Howard Eikenberry Assistant Administrator Of Quality 139615.25
Jacalyn Soper Receptionist 31103.61
Jacob Rieper Certified Nurses Aide 57.84
Jacqueline Peterson Respiratory Therapist 37763.69
Jacqueline Souder RSVP Project Coordinator 7065.63
James Mueller Orthodedic Surgeon 361846.08
James Todd EMT 58257.85
Jamie Fox Clayton RN 43261.51
Jana Huebsch RN 50523.08
Jana Stensland Certified Nurses Aide 4170.85
Jane Hugley RN 44464.51
Jane Sheeder RN 76402.19
Jane Spurgeon RN 31846.58
Jane Stevenson House Supervisor 3849.91
Janelle Drent Meals On Wheels Driver 3137.96
Janelle Tungesvik RN 9881.95
Janis Anderson Medical Technician 20354.84
Janis Stavnes Respiratory Therapist 416.63
Jasmine McNeill LPN 2644.30
Jason Carlson ER Tech 30189.34
Jason Sheffler Family Practice Physician 288041.87
Jayna Becker HIM Clerk 26413.11
Jeff Cowan Engineering Maintenance Mechanic 53134.78
Jeffrey Hopkins Floor Finisher 30850.66
Jeffrey Stonehocker Phlebotomist 844.57
Jenna Erb RN 42281.83
Jenna Jenson RN 52391.27
Jennifer Bass Events Coordinator 6941.81
Jennifer Clubine UR Coordinator 80116.64
Jennifer Doty Billing Supervisor 34653.07
Jennifer Glauner Patient Registration Clerk 9743.70
Jennifer Lemke Executive Assistant 51392.83
Jennifer Nelson Switchboard Operator 35064.32
Jennifer Scoggins Pharmacy Technician 14513.32
Jennifer Shorter Meals On Wheels Driver 3224.47
Jenny Muessigmann Medical Lab Technician 45828.56
Jerri Pearson Patient Registration Clerk 1266.98
Jessica Sterns RN 21920.27
Jessie Santi HIM Clerk 6560.19
Jill Bartlett RN 29520.73
Jill Harrington RN 23211.94
Jill Higgins Social Worker 56041.00
Jillian Baldus EMT 42420.14
Jodi Sward Dietary Supervisor 7433.27
Jody Brincks EMT 46144.53
Jody King RN 54922.76
Joe Devin CFO 150000.00
Joe Rivera Medical Technician 66096.05
Joe Smith CEO 240000.00
Joellen Walker RN 53744.76
John Delavergne EMT 54160.36
Jolene Brown HIM Clerk 27984.74
Jolene Peterson Receptionist 4495.35
Jon Kalvik Medical Technician 4205.27
Jonathan Thomas RN 9610.13
Joseph R Riviera Certified Nurses Aide 28041.37
Joshua Anderson Family Practice Physician 373339.52
Joshua Kraushaar Director Of Laboratory 71558.22
Juanita Gilley House Supervisor 85894.76
Judy Freeman Cook 24565.78
Judy Laubscher Cook 11595.12
Judy Long Clinical Informatics 86437.05
Julie Cox RN 29708.25
Julie Dill Insurance Clerk 28353.26
Julie McCombs Radiology Technician 34922.83
Julie Samson RN 63776.14
Justine Steiner Ward Clerk 13912.10
Kaci Stoneburner RN 47601.72
Kaitlyn Sloan EMT 23969.51
Kandis Snider Environmental Services Technician 1580.01
Karen Richey RN 70582.27
Kari Fogg Congregate Meals Site Manager 2287.71
Kari Frost Insurance Clerk 27528.77
Kari Houser Ultrasonographer 67244.40
Karla Bristle RN 2400.77
Karlene Millang RN 2513.89
Karol Moore Insurance Clerk 34747.21
Kary Keys Phlebotomist 28159.05
Katheryn Howe ER Physician 228173.17
Kathleen Craven RN 77313.99
Kathryn Hagan RN 8925.46
Katie Bosma Certified Nurses Aide 23738.67
Katie Merriam RN 42380.39
Katie Walters Home Care Aide 452.50
Katrina Sherry Ultrasonographer 548.34
Katrina Tilley Director Of Nutrition Services 48022.01
Kayla Cook Phlebotomist 9601.91
Kayla Ludwick Meals On Wheels Driver 2590.15
Kaylee Norvell RN 44367.31
Kelle Cooke Receptionist 22293.87
Kelli Niles Insurance Clerk 28784.20
Kellie Gianello RN 50146.69
Kelly Agin Surgical Tech 4166.77
Kelly McClain RN 47146.82
Ken Ely IT Network Technician 53200.94
Kennard McDeid Valet 2380.96
Kerry Bowlin Pharmacy Technician 26021.30
Kim Rinker Accountant 47979.21
Kim Willson Insurance Clerk 25881.60
Kimberly Schwartz Assistant Administrator Of Human Resources 100959.96
Kimberly Smith Employee Health RN 36746.68
Kirk   Nelson Stock Clerk 33044.27
Kirk Howard Director Of Materials Management 63635.20
Kristen Myers Infection Control RN 5499.40
Kristin Zehner Radiology Technician 15822.99
Kristine Shaver Physician Assistant 9918.45
Krystal Lloyd Director Of Health Information Management 71626.80
Kyle Christians Environmental Services Technician 13320.14
Kyle Swanson Certified Nurses Aide 403.95
Latasha Lee Cook 3178.04
Laura Elsberry RN 63524.80
Laura Gernhart RN 9302.10
Laura Krieger Assistant Administrator Of Nursing 106350.00
Leah Shadle RN 67939.09
Lesli Vote Patient Registration Clerk 4084.28
Linda Colle Cafeteria Server 4402.89
Linda Majors Human Resources Assistant 43504.48
Linda McCoy Cook 26518.55
Linda Moffitt RN 433.45
Linda Molle Environmental Services Technician 31995.16
Linda Mount Transcriptionist 34391.39
Linda Tolle RN 55478.57
Linda Vanpelt Valet 6926.95
Lindsey Barrett Patient Registration Clerk 10948.78
Lisa Schmidt Director of PR and Marketing 60463.22
Lois Crook Meals On Wheels Driver 3512.11
Lois Lamb Environmental Services Technician 5818.18
Lori Arnold Certified Nurses Aide 6439.50
Lori Mahood Certified Nurses Aide 18981.19
Lori Stoneburner Environmental Services Supervisor 39726.29
Louis Greco EMT 34120.96
Lynette Lantz RN 76456.59
Lynn Johnson Director Of Comprehensive Specialty Clinics 52100.07
Mandy Cox Certified Nurses Aide 9909.27
Marci Nystrom RN 2665.34
Marcia Bryant Respiratory Therapist 51609.56
Marcia Danielson RN 55890.69
Marcia Pickell CMA 36447.43
Marcy Fontanini RN 38241.01
Margaret Gittins Coding Specialist 44240.88
Marilyn Stumbo Certified Nurses Aide 27388.84
Mark Addy Director Of Ambulance 68948.15
Marla Thompson RN 12059.12
Marlys Craven Staff Secretary 10003.39
Marsha Chaplin RN 44276.35
Mary Cowan Insurance Clerk 35319.98
Mary Dill Meals On Wheels Driver 354.35
Mary Flynn Office Manager 43720.33
Mary Lynn Papin RN 60608.11
Mary Mullin Environmental Services Technician 7123.56
Mary Phipps Insurance Clerk 29625.48
Mason O’Neill Certified Nurses Aide 5990.71
Matthew Briley Groundskeeper 33543.40
Matthew Maves Meco Student 2628.00
Matthew Rivera Medical Lab Technician 42472.38
Matthew Sabus Director Of Information Systems 91743.99
Maxton Cook EMT 5738.38
Megan Anson Certified Nurses Aide 3912.10
Megan Dominick RN 56804.57
Megan Traxinger Family Practice Physician 30000.00
Megan Warrick Certified Nurses Aide 1793.18
Melanie Bloomquist Certified Nurses Aide 23842.19
Melany Mills Receptionist 26869.50
Melinda Altman Nurse Practitioner 29660.70
Melissa Hilsabeck RN 48320.68
Melissa Johnson Staff Secretary 24869.79
Merlyn Harringa EMT 52311.11
Michael McDaniel RN 22714.31
Michael Sorenson Meals On Wheels Driver 150.44
Michele Hull Director Of RSVP Services 30298.77
Michelle Lewis Director Of Surgery 93568.33
Michelle Trainum Surgical Tech 37296.25
Mikel Brandhorst Pharmacist 124983.50
Mindy Gorman Switchboard Operator 33818.02
Mindy Green RN 18741.32
Mindy Royster RN 93983.54
Mitchell Myers Pharmacy Technician 49.43
Molli Loyd EMT 7294.66
Molly Klatt RN 48821.49
Morgan Fredrickson Patient Registration Clerk 12.29
Myra Shadle Meals On Wheels Driver 2864.28
Nancy Bennett Certified Nurses Aide 15791.48
Nancy Eckley Cook 13397.96
Nancy Edelman Meals On Wheels Driver 864.59
Nancy Habrich Environmental Services Technician 33454.46
Naomi Waldo Radiology Technician 24050.50
Nicholas Niles Engineering Maintenance Mechanic 38798.15
Nicholas Siepker Help Desk Specialist 10842.37
Nicole Goliber Physician Assistant 71011.41
Nicole Low RN 38720.04
Nicole Quillen Environmental Services Technician 12133.05
Pamela Tolsdorf Insurance Clerk 30412.48
Patricia Vannorsdel Chart Auditor 8829.43
Patrick Duffey EMT 2066.72
Patsy Smith Certified Nurses Aide 21957.50
Patty Murray RN 52273.04
Paula Brekke Receptionist 30457.65
Peggy King RN 72713.47
Peter Shupp Medical Technician 48139.24
Phyllis Martin Valet 114.66
Rachel Ross Certified Nurses Aide 195.32
Rae Jones Medical Lab Technician 53067.73
Ranae Trueblood Receptionist 8262.14
Rebecca Kersey Certified Nurses Aide 23988.32
Rebecca Mayse RN 53779.22
Rebecca Peterson Events Coordinator 2666.38
Rebecca Schultes RN 8961.19
Rebecca Turbes RN 66309.20
Regina Wolter RN 34066.84
Renee Scheuermann Phlebotomist 36320.90
Renee Sheibley Coding Specialist 40689.45
Rhonda Elliott Food Service Supervisor 36193.94
Richard E Vermillion Family Practice Physician 135550.00
Richard K Vermillion Office Manager 44955.88
Richard Unger General Surgeon 364129.92
Rick Peterson Director Of Professional Development 71557.91
Robert Phillips Lifeline Program Manager 8671.59
Robin Vit RN 16762.27
Robyn Klocke Sullivan RN 5032.67
Roger Franksain Respiratory Therapist 64424.94
Ronald Kisch Medical Lab Technician 53537.60
Rose Fuentes Transcriptionist 12436.98
Rosemarie Haleen RN 24837.83
Rosie Burdess RN 64461.18
Ruby Elsberry Environmental Services Technician 27695.01
Ruth Anderson RN 32344.22
Ruth Berglund RN 61408.82
Samantha Swieter RN 42511.76
Sandra Karwoski Patient Registration Clerk 1264.82
Sandra Linn Director Of Emergency Department 77233.23
Sandra Rose Patient Registration Clerk 1170.52
Sara Behn Foundation Director 48433.60
Sara Tempel Radiology Technician 14532.15
Sarah Cooke RN 51334.02
Sarah Droste RN 45569.95
Sarah Haase Pharmacy Technician 2758.30
Sarah Hoffman LPN 31253.53
Sarah Hoyle RN 3969.36
Sarah Kelley RN 11165.70
Sarah Miller RN 43182.51
Scott Thiel Family Practice Physician 233951.62
Sean Gilson Engineering Maintenance Mechanic 35599.09
Shannon Hill RN 39543.98
Sharon Carroll Respiratory Therapist 5459.70
Sharon Dixon Medical Technician 127.10
Sharon Erb LPN 36877.09
Shaunae Overturf Switchboard Operator 28491.76
Shawn Christenson Director Of Support Services 74574.60
Shawna Weinzetl Medical Lab Technician 14052.20
Sherie Paulsen Phlebotomist 13766.30
Sherry Michalski UR Coordinator 36745.05
Sondra Donald Director Of Pharmacy 138550.19
Stacy Dencklau RN 62179.86
Stefanie Camenisch Receptionist 28969.14
Stephanie Bowers Payroll Coordinator 39251.96
Stephanie Keller Pharmacy Technician 4378.14
Stephanie Mart Radiology Technician 51152.83
Stephanie Polich LPN 36288.19
Stephanie Stoll Billing Supervisor 40442.37
Stephanie Thieben Certified Nurses Aide 856.15
Stephanie Trail Surgical Tech 15773.82
Steven Johnson OBGYN Physician 197045.28
Steven Vannatta EMT 4260.74
Sue Currier RN 37884.97
Sunni Lee Respiratory Therapist 28011.05
Susan Hitt Cook 34355.95
Susan Peters RN 32135.78
Susan Pinta Environmental Services Technician 25778.68
Susan Pratt RSVP Project Coordinator 10474.01
Susan Wenger Transcriptionist 32389.17
Sydney Walstrom RN 35734.36
Tamara Chance ER Medical Director 291767.94
Tamara Kiner RN 42806.02
Tami Hartwig Benefits Coordinator 42282.45
Tammy Miller Environmental Services Technician 20873.69
Tammy Watts Environmental Services Technician 26285.19
Tara Loecker Wound Clinic Coordinator 32871.30
Teresa Beem Radiology Supervisor 63577.53
Teresa Boyer LPN 37768.81
Teresa Salazar Switchboard Operator 23552.75
Teresa Struchen RN 14329.75
Theresa Sheer RN 5195.35
Tiffani Bloomquist Cook 19649.21
Tim Samson EMT 43324.71
Timothy Anderson Engineering Maintenance Mechanic 53187.80
Timothy Evert ER Physician 239845.85
Tina Adams Medical Technician 4831.89
Tracey McIntire OBGYN Physician 449136.75
Traci Crady Environmental Services Technician 272.84
Travis Olson System Administrator 68028.49
Trisha Godzicki RN 62610.09
Val Jones Home Care Aide 26024.53
Valerie Condon Staff Secretary 29621.18
Vanessa Janssen Cook 12224.12
Vanessa Kirk Certified Nurses Aide 5418.83
Vaughn Vinchattle RN 18101.32
Vennessa Collins Environmental Services Technician 179.24
Vicki McCambridge RN 34201.48
Vickie Spears Financial Counselor 29842.79
Vicky Lonergan Receptionist 17865.25
Virginia Browning Cook 521.94
Wanda Headrick Accounts Payable Clerk 34392.72
Wendi Duncan Radiology Technician 56581.32
Wendy Edwards Insurance Clerk 29696.51
Wendy Paulson Coding Specialist 55739.88
Whitney Figanbaum Certified Nurses Aide 6282.57

 

Sort by position

Name Title Gross Salary
Marcia Bryant Respiratory Therapist 51609.56
Roger Franksain Respiratory Therapist 64424.94
Sharon Carroll Respiratory Therapist 5459.70
Kim Rinker Accountant 47979.21
Wanda Headrick Accounts Payable Clerk 34392.72
Kimberly Schwartz Assistant Administrator Of Human Resources 100959.96
Laura Krieger Assistant Administrator Of Nursing 106350.00
Howard Eikenberry Assistant Administrator Of Quality 139615.25
Amy Heyn Assistant Director Home Care 61664.99
Tami Hartwig Benefits Coordinator 42282.45
Jennifer Doty Billing Supervisor 34653.07
Stephanie Stoll Billing Supervisor 40442.37
Linda Colle Cafeteria Server 4402.89
Joe Smith CEO 240000.00
Alissa Clark Certified Nurses Aide 19295.68
Amanda Lemon Certified Nurses Aide 10036.30
Angela Teter Certified Nurses Aide 11044.73
Anna Gainer Certified Nurses Aide 6067.14
Bailey Alexander Certified Nurses Aide 6594.70
Brienna McGuire Certified Nurses Aide 5944.15
Christina Kenney Certified Nurses Aide 9625.04
Cindy Hunter Certified Nurses Aide 10786.33
Cole Anderson Certified Nurses Aide 4806.97
Connie Koch Certified Nurses Aide 28398.62
Crystal Barclay Certified Nurses Aide 19526.31
Crystal Toms Certified Nurses Aide 18702.86
Daneil Olson Certified Nurses Aide 15708.94
Dixie McCombs Certified Nurses Aide 20986.08
Elizabeth Welke Certified Nurses Aide 2879.00
Erin Davis Certified Nurses Aide 4014.12
Jacob Rieper Certified Nurses Aide 57.84
Jana Stensland Certified Nurses Aide 4170.85
Joseph R Riviera Certified Nurses Aide 28041.37
Katie Bosma Certified Nurses Aide 23738.67
Kyle Swanson Certified Nurses Aide 403.95
Lori Arnold Certified Nurses Aide 6439.50
Lori Mahood Certified Nurses Aide 18981.19
Mandy Cox Certified Nurses Aide 9909.27
Marilyn Stumbo Certified Nurses Aide 27388.84
Mason O’Neill Certified Nurses Aide 5990.71
Megan Anson Certified Nurses Aide 3912.10
Megan Warrick Certified Nurses Aide 1793.18
Melanie Bloomquist Certified Nurses Aide 23842.19
Nancy Bennett Certified Nurses Aide 15791.48
Patsy Smith Certified Nurses Aide 21957.50
Rachel Ross Certified Nurses Aide 195.32
Rebecca Kersey Certified Nurses Aide 23988.32
Stephanie Thieben Certified Nurses Aide 856.15
Vanessa Kirk Certified Nurses Aide 5418.83
Whitney Figanbaum Certified Nurses Aide 6282.57
Joe Devin CFO 150000.00
Patricia Vannorsdel Chart Auditor 8829.43
Heather Addy Clinical Informatics 65387.13
Judy Long Clinical Informatics 86437.05
April Bryant CMA 1542.42
Ericka Morris CMA 21472.22
Gina Henderson CMA 32060.99
Marcia Pickell CMA 36447.43
Margaret Gittins Coding Specialist 44240.88
Renee Sheibley Coding Specialist 40689.45
Wendy Paulson Coding Specialist 55739.88
Kari Fogg Congregate Meals Site Manager 2287.71
Becky Brauch Cook 28784.61
Christine Miller Cook 28291.30
Heath Waddell Cook 25247.57
Judy Freeman Cook 24565.78
Judy Laubscher Cook 11595.12
Latasha Lee Cook 3178.04
Linda McCoy Cook 26518.55
Nancy Eckley Cook 13397.96
Susan Hitt Cook 34355.95
Tiffani Bloomquist Cook 19649.21
Vanessa Janssen Cook 12224.12
Virginia Browning Cook 521.94
Jodi Sward Dietary Supervisor 7433.27
Connie Buss Dietician 74771.36
Betty Irons Dietician RD 27874.43
Mark Addy Director Of Ambulance 68948.15
Angela Ellsworth Director Of Boone County Family Medicine 63371.22
Lynn Johnson Director Of Comprehensive Specialty Clinics 52100.07
Sandra Linn Director Of Emergency Department 77233.23
Krystal Lloyd Director Of Health Information Management 71626.80
Deborah Pestotnik Director Of Home Care 75437.14
Matthew Sabus Director Of Information Systems 91743.99
Denise Turner Director Of Inpatient Nursing 90980.88
Joshua Kraushaar Director Of Laboratory 71558.22
Kirk Howard Director Of Materials Management 63635.20
Katrina Tilley Director Of Nutrition Services 48022.01
Dena Sytsma Director Of Obstetrics 83620.94
Carrie Kuennen Director Of Patient Financial Services 60261.68
Sondra Donald Director Of Pharmacy 138550.19
Lisa Schmidt Director of PR and Marketing 60463.22
Rick Peterson Director Of Professional Development 71557.91
Craig Freeman Director Of Radiology 95805.22
Cynthia Briley Director Of Respiratory Therapy 74725.53
Michele Hull Director Of RSVP Services 30298.77
Heather Cook Director Of Specialty Clinics 52749.15
Shawn Christenson Director Of Support Services 74574.60
Michelle Lewis Director Of Surgery 93568.33
Amy Patterson Employee Health RN 4337.63
Kimberly Smith Employee Health RN 36746.68
Anna Morgan EMT 6314.83
Bethany Kirsch EMT 1343.55
Christine Hale EMT 41619.31
Christopher Swank EMT 3059.81
Crista Cooper EMT 40797.16
David Postma EMT 44239.40
James Todd EMT 58257.85
Jillian Baldus EMT 42420.14
Jody Brincks EMT 46144.53
John Delavergne EMT 54160.36
Kaitlyn Sloan EMT 23969.51
Louis Greco EMT 34120.96
Maxton Cook EMT 5738.38
Merlyn Harringa EMT 52311.11
Molli Loyd EMT 7294.66
Patrick Duffey EMT 2066.72
Steven Vannatta EMT 4260.74
Tim Samson EMT 43324.71
Jeff Cowan Engineering Maintenance Mechanic 53134.78
Nicholas Niles Engineering Maintenance Mechanic 38798.15
Sean Gilson Engineering Maintenance Mechanic 35599.09
Timothy Anderson Engineering Maintenance Mechanic 53187.80
Lori Stoneburner Environmental Services Supervisor 39726.29
Annette Burke Environmental Services Technician 28570.42
Becky Dakin Environmental Services Technician 28833.45
Deborah Svaleson Environmental Services Technician 40572.40
Emily Cowan Environmental Services Technician 26861.51
Erica Wildt Environmental Services Technician 2931.19
Heather Moorman Environmental Services Technician 21483.82
Kandis Snider Environmental Services Technician 1580.01
Kyle Christians Environmental Services Technician 13320.14
Linda Molle Environmental Services Technician 31995.16
Lois Lamb Environmental Services Technician 5818.18
Mary Mullin Environmental Services Technician 7123.56
Nancy Habrich Environmental Services Technician 33454.46
Nicole Quillen Environmental Services Technician 12133.05
Ruby Elsberry Environmental Services Technician 27695.01
Susan Pinta Environmental Services Technician 25778.68
Tammy Miller Environmental Services Technician 20873.69
Tammy Watts Environmental Services Technician 26285.19
Traci Crady Environmental Services Technician 272.84
Vennessa Collins Environmental Services Technician 179.24
Tamara Chance ER Medical Director 291767.94
Brent Liebert ER Physician 265288.44
Katheryn Howe ER Physician 228173.17
Timothy Evert ER Physician 239845.85
Jason Carlson ER Tech 30189.34
Jennifer Bass Events Coordinator 6941.81
Rebecca Peterson Events Coordinator 2666.38
Jennifer Lemke Executive Assistant 51392.83
Caleb Glawe Family Practice Physician 286873.46
Eric Peterson Family Practice Physician 326465.86
Jason Sheffler Family Practice Physician 288041.87
Joshua Anderson Family Practice Physician 373339.52
Megan Traxinger Family Practice Physician 30000.00
Richard E Vermillion Family Practice Physician 135550.00
Scott Thiel Family Practice Physician 233951.62
Vickie Spears Financial Counselor 29842.79
Brandon Efkamp Floor Finisher 28870.59
Jeffrey Hopkins Floor Finisher 30850.66
Rhonda Elliott Food Service Supervisor 36193.94
Sara Behn Foundation Director 48433.60
Richard Unger General Surgeon 364129.92
Matthew Briley Groundskeeper 33543.40
Nicholas Siepker Help Desk Specialist 10842.37
Alanna Husar HIM Clerk 23572.82
Bonnie Beal HIM Clerk 7183.10
Jayna Becker HIM Clerk 26413.11
Jessie Santi HIM Clerk 6560.19
Jolene Brown HIM Clerk 27984.74
Amber Coffey Home Care Aide 5902.42
Cassandra Shivers Home Care Aide 9161.32
Katie Walters Home Care Aide 452.50
Val Jones Home Care Aide 26024.53
Daniel Hofer House Supervisor 115061.65
Darla Mosbach House Supervisor 70334.04
Jane Stevenson House Supervisor 3849.91
Juanita Gilley House Supervisor 85894.76
Linda Majors Human Resources Assistant 43504.48
Kristen Myers Infection Control RN 5499.40
Cynthia Garvey Insurance Clerk 27835.36
Gail Linderblood Insurance Clerk 37645.65
Julie Dill Insurance Clerk 28353.26
Kari Frost Insurance Clerk 27528.77
Karol Moore Insurance Clerk 34747.21
Kelli Niles Insurance Clerk 28784.20
Kim Willson Insurance Clerk 25881.60
Mary Cowan Insurance Clerk 35319.98
Mary Phipps Insurance Clerk 29625.48
Pamela Tolsdorf Insurance Clerk 30412.48
Wendy Edwards Insurance Clerk 29696.51
Ken Ely IT Network Technician 53200.94
Robert Phillips Lifeline Program Manager 8671.59
Amber Dahl LPN 8820.32
Barbara Tometich LPN 33785.81
Christine Bovenmyer LPN 18556.57
Deborah Russell LPN 16602.62
Jasmine McNeill LPN 2644.30
Sarah Hoffman LPN 31253.53
Sharon Erb LPN 36877.09
Stephanie Polich LPN 36288.19
Teresa Boyer LPN 37768.81
Amy Hare Mammography Technician 56635.57
Albert Sorenson Meals On Wheels Driver 2095.00
Amanda Carter Meals On Wheels Driver 1319.51
Cheryl Tilley Meals On Wheels Driver 3338.14
Delores Williams Meals On Wheels Driver 231.35
Dora Dearborn Meals On Wheels Driver 2787.33
Dorathy Dereus Meals On Wheels Driver 1966.58
Janelle Drent Meals On Wheels Driver 3137.96
Jennifer Shorter Meals On Wheels Driver 3224.47
Kayla Ludwick Meals On Wheels Driver 2590.15
Lois Crook Meals On Wheels Driver 3512.11
Mary Dill Meals On Wheels Driver 354.35
Michael Sorenson Meals On Wheels Driver 150.44
Myra Shadle Meals On Wheels Driver 2864.28
Nancy Edelman Meals On Wheels Driver 864.59
Austin Greco Meco Student 2452.80
Matthew Maves Meco Student 2628.00
Cheryl Prazak Medical Lab Technician 19757.72
Emily Miller Medical Lab Technician 40542.14
Heather Hagar Medical Lab Technician 21623.46
Holly Peebler Medical Lab Technician 46444.35
Jenny Muessigmann Medical Lab Technician 45828.56
Matthew Rivera Medical Lab Technician 42472.38
Rae Jones Medical Lab Technician 53067.73
Ronald Kisch Medical Lab Technician 53537.60
Shawna Weinzetl Medical Lab Technician 14052.20
Cindy Bishop Medical Necessity Clerk 52182.06
Dee Ann Pepper Medical Technician 59888.77
Janis Anderson Medical Technician 20354.84
Joe Rivera Medical Technician 66096.05
Jon Kalvik Medical Technician 4205.27
Peter Shupp Medical Technician 48139.24
Sharon Dixon Medical Technician 127.10
Tina Adams Medical Technician 4831.89
Melinda Altman Nurse Practitioner 29660.70
Steven Johnson OBGYN Physician 197045.28
Tracey McIntire OBGYN Physician 449136.75
Danielle Capp Office Coordinator 11246.25
Mary Flynn Office Manager 43720.33
Richard K Vermillion Office Manager 44955.88
James Mueller Orthodedic Surgeon 361846.08
Debra Helphrey Patient Activity Coordinator 19301.53
Audrey Breyfogle Patient Registration Clerk 8218.84
Jennifer Glauner Patient Registration Clerk 9743.70
Jerri Pearson Patient Registration Clerk 1266.98
Lesli Vote Patient Registration Clerk 4084.28
Lindsey Barrett Patient Registration Clerk 10948.78
Morgan Fredrickson Patient Registration Clerk 12.29
Sandra Karwoski Patient Registration Clerk 1264.82
Sandra Rose Patient Registration Clerk 1170.52
Barbara Leininger Patient Registration Supervisor 42845.70
Stephanie Bowers Payroll Coordinator 39251.96
Beverly Williams Pharmacist 92439.85
Mikel Brandhorst Pharmacist 124983.50
Amanda Betz Pharmacy Technician 73.80
Elizabeth Jacobson Pharmacy Technician 26085.91
Heather Carsel Pharmacy Technician 29422.85
Jennifer Scoggins Pharmacy Technician 14513.32
Kerry Bowlin Pharmacy Technician 26021.30
Mitchell Myers Pharmacy Technician 49.43
Sarah Haase Pharmacy Technician 2758.30
Stephanie Keller Pharmacy Technician 4378.14
Jeffrey Stonehocker Phlebotomist 844.57
Kary Keys Phlebotomist 28159.05
Kayla Cook Phlebotomist 9601.91
Renee Scheuermann Phlebotomist 36320.90
Sherie Paulsen Phlebotomist 13766.30
Kristine Shaver Physician Assistant 9918.45
Nicole Goliber Physician Assistant 71011.41
Teresa Beem Radiology Supervisor 63577.53
Amy Anderson Radiology Technician 54705.91
Angela Obrecht Radiology Technician 44699.97
Ashley Pick Radiology Technician 42961.93
Carolyn Lamm Radiology Technician 28188.02
Cassie Steele Radiology Technician 9328.57
Cristin Calvert Radiology Technician 51274.79
Danielle Saathoff Radiology Technician 48707.48
Julie McCombs Radiology Technician 34922.83
Kristin Zehner Radiology Technician 15822.99
Naomi Waldo Radiology Technician 24050.50
Sara Tempel Radiology Technician 14532.15
Stephanie Mart Radiology Technician 51152.83
Wendi Duncan Radiology Technician 56581.32
Alisha Moran Receptionist 28334.61
Amber King Receptionist 10693.65
Charise Bailey Receptionist 17558.25
Christina Nelson Receptionist 5291.87
Cynthia Stolte Receptionist 24437.63
Darlene Bryant Receptionist 24807.34
Dawn Norton Receptionist 12810.65
Gina Chrisitans Receptionist 525.00
Jacalyn Soper Receptionist 31103.61
Jolene Peterson Receptionist 4495.35
Kelle Cooke Receptionist 22293.87
Melany Mills Receptionist 26869.50
Paula Brekke Receptionist 30457.65
Ranae Trueblood Receptionist 8262.14
Stefanie Camenisch Receptionist 28969.14
Vicky Lonergan Receptionist 17865.25
Alethea Bowen Decklever Respiratory Therapist 55631.44
Brooke Hill Respiratory Therapist 44745.38
Jacqueline Peterson Respiratory Therapist 37763.69
Janis Stavnes Respiratory Therapist 416.63
Sunni Lee Respiratory Therapist 28011.05
Abbie Doran RN 29770.90
Amanda Gragg RN 3576.29
Amber Shadle RN 3688.14
Angela Lewis RN 10086.43
Autumn Schmoker RN 50540.79
Barbara Bravard RN 28093.38
Barbara Wilson RN 32383.37
Brianne Wessels RN 2168.58
Brooke Tunink RN 9806.25
Caitlin Jones RN 42060.79
Carla Welch RN 50767.06
Caroline Trudeau RN 12899.73
Carrie Bristle RN 34469.34
Cathy Wetzeler RN 47717.78
Chelsea Percy RN 8307.76
Chris Davies RN 39817.35
Cory Bailey RN 36077.05
Cristine Lande RN 3735.58
Cynthis Claassen RN 46553.53
Deanne Bazis RN 51342.02
Debra Shaw RN 60285.79
Denise Dykstra RN 58120.58
Dennise Behn RN 22952.07
Diane Olofson RN 31563.06
Dustin Dodd RN 73584.70
Elizabeth Rickerl RN 51926.06
Ellevese Wilson RN 22917.89
Heather Wilson RN 1094.32
Jamie Fox Clayton RN 43261.51
Jana Huebsch RN 50523.08
Jane Hugley RN 44464.51
Jane Sheeder RN 76402.19
Jane Spurgeon RN 31846.58
Janelle Tungesvik RN 9881.95
Jenna Erb RN 42281.83
Jenna Jenson RN 52391.27
Jessica Sterns RN 21920.27
Jill Bartlett RN 29520.73
Jill Harrington RN 23211.94
Jody King RN 54922.76
Joellen Walker RN 53744.76
Jonathan Thomas RN 9610.13
Julie Cox RN 29708.25
Julie Samson RN 63776.14
Kaci Stoneburner RN 47601.72
Karen Richey RN 70582.27
Karla Bristle RN 2400.77
Karlene Millang RN 2513.89
Kathleen Craven RN 77313.99
Kathryn Hagan RN 8925.46
Katie Merriam RN 42380.39
Kaylee Norvell RN 44367.31
Kellie Gianello RN 50146.69
Kelly McClain RN 47146.82
Laura Elsberry RN 63524.80
Laura Gernhart RN 9302.10
Leah Shadle RN 67939.09
Linda Moffitt RN 433.45
Linda Tolle RN 55478.57
Lynette Lantz RN 76456.59
Marci Nystrom RN 2665.34
Marcia Danielson RN 55890.69
Marcy Fontanini RN 38241.01
Marla Thompson RN 12059.12
Marsha Chaplin RN 44276.35
Mary Lynn Papin RN 60608.11
Megan Dominick RN 56804.57
Melissa Hilsabeck RN 48320.68
Michael McDaniel RN 22714.31
Mindy Green RN 18741.32
Mindy Royster RN 93983.54
Molly Klatt RN 48821.49
Nicole Low RN 38720.04
Patty Murray RN 52273.04
Peggy King RN 72713.47
Rebecca Mayse RN 53779.22
Rebecca Schultes RN 8961.19
Rebecca Turbes RN 66309.20
Regina Wolter RN 34066.84
Robin Vit RN 16762.27
Robyn Klocke Sullivan RN 5032.67
Rosemarie Haleen RN 24837.83
Rosie Burdess RN 64461.18
Ruth Anderson RN 32344.22
Ruth Berglund RN 61408.82
Samantha Swieter RN 42511.76
Sarah Cooke RN 51334.02
Sarah Droste RN 45569.95
Sarah Hoyle RN 3969.36
Sarah Kelley RN 11165.70
Sarah Miller RN 43182.51
Shannon Hill RN 39543.98
Stacy Dencklau RN 62179.86
Sue Currier RN 37884.97
Susan Peters RN 32135.78
Sydney Walstrom RN 35734.36
Tamara Kiner RN 42806.02
Teresa Struchen RN 14329.75
Theresa Sheer RN 5195.35
Trisha Godzicki RN 62610.09
Vaughn Vinchattle RN 18101.32
Vicki McCambridge RN 34201.48
Cindy Hickle RN Health Coach 41386.25
Jacqueline Souder RSVP Project Coordinator 7065.63
Susan Pratt RSVP Project Coordinator 10474.01
Jill Higgins Social Worker 56041.00
Anna Gratz Staff Secretary 4101.10
Marlys Craven Staff Secretary 10003.39
Melissa Johnson Staff Secretary 24869.79
Valerie Condon Staff Secretary 29621.18
Kirk   Nelson Stock Clerk 33044.27
Carrie Cummings Surgical Tech 2456.77
Kelly Agin Surgical Tech 4166.77
Michelle Trainum Surgical Tech 37296.25
Stephanie Trail Surgical Tech 15773.82
Anna Sayre Switchboard Operator 32664.79
Dannelle Thompson Switchboard Operator 18792.80
Jennifer Nelson Switchboard Operator 35064.32
Mindy Gorman Switchboard Operator 33818.02
Shaunae Overturf Switchboard Operator 28491.76
Teresa Salazar Switchboard Operator 23552.75
Cory Reutter System Administrator 66330.53
Travis Olson System Administrator 68028.49
Amanda Johnson Transcriptionist 28805.72
Linda Mount Transcriptionist 34391.39
Rose Fuentes Transcriptionist 12436.98
Susan Wenger Transcriptionist 32389.17
Ashley Reynolds Ultrasonographer 245.20
Chandra Avelar Ultrasonographer 55735.83
Kari Houser Ultrasonographer 67244.40
Katrina Sherry Ultrasonographer 548.34
Jennifer Clubine UR Coordinator 80116.64
Sherry Michalski UR Coordinator 36745.05
Alexander Mahood Valet 5550.68
Gary Vanpelt Valet 6082.52
Kennard McDeid Valet 2380.96
Linda Vanpelt Valet 6926.95
Phyllis Martin Valet 114.66
Adam Brown Ward Clerk 8699.71
Carol Henning Ward Clerk 31223.25
Hannah Kluedtke Ward Clerk 29101.86
Justine Steiner Ward Clerk 13912.10
Tara Loecker Wound Clinic Coordinator 32871.30

 

Sort by wages

Name Title Gross Salary
Tracey McIntire OBGYN Physician 449136.75
Joshua Anderson Family Practice Physician 373339.52
Richard Unger General Surgeon 364129.92
James Mueller Orthodedic Surgeon 361846.08
Eric Peterson Family Practice Physician 326465.86
Tamara Chance ER Medical Director 291767.94
Jason Sheffler Family Practice Physician 288041.87
Caleb Glawe Family Practice Physician 286873.46
Brent Liebert ER Physician 265288.44
Joe Smith CEO 240000.00
Timothy Evert ER Physician 239845.85
Scott Thiel Family Practice Physician 233951.62
Katheryn Howe ER Physician 228173.17
Steven Johnson OBGYN Physician 197045.28
Joe Devin CFO 150000.00
Howard Eikenberry Assistant Administrator Of Quality 139615.25
Sondra Donald Director Of Pharmacy 138550.19
Richard E Vermillion Family Practice Physician 135550.00
Mikel Brandhorst Pharmacist 124983.50
Daniel Hofer House Supervisor 115061.65
Laura Krieger Assistant Administrator Of Nursing 106350.00
Kimberly Schwartz Assistant Administrator Of Human Resources 100959.96
Craig Freeman Director Of Radiology 95805.22
Mindy Royster RN 93983.54
Michelle Lewis Director Of Surgery 93568.33
Beverly Williams Pharmacist 92439.85
Matthew Sabus Director Of Information Systems 91743.99
Denise Turner Director Of Inpatient Nursing 90980.88
Judy Long Clinical Informatics 86437.05
Juanita Gilley House Supervisor 85894.76
Dena Sytsma Director Of Obstetrics 83620.94
Jennifer Clubine UR Coordinator 80116.64
Kathleen Craven RN 77313.99
Sandra Linn Director Of Emergency Department 77233.23
Lynette Lantz RN 76456.59
Jane Sheeder RN 76402.19
Deborah Pestotnik Director Of Home Care 75437.14
Connie Buss Dietician 74771.36
Cynthia Briley Director Of Respiratory Therapy 74725.53
Shawn Christenson Director Of Support Services 74574.60
Dustin Dodd RN 73584.70
Peggy King RN 72713.47
Krystal Lloyd Director Of Health Information Management 71626.80
Joshua Kraushaar Director Of Laboratory 71558.22
Rick Peterson Director Of Professional Development 71557.91
Nicole Goliber Physician Assistant 71011.41
Karen Richey RN 70582.27
Darla Mosbach House Supervisor 70334.04
Mark Addy Director Of Ambulance 68948.15
Travis Olson System Administrator 68028.49
Leah Shadle RN 67939.09
Kari Houser Ultrasonographer 67244.40
Cory Reutter System Administrator 66330.53
Rebecca Turbes RN 66309.20
Joe Rivera Medical Technician 66096.05
Heather Addy Clinical Informatics 65387.13
Rosie Burdess RN 64461.18
Roger Franksain Respiratory Therapist 64424.94
Julie Samson RN 63776.14
Kirk Howard Director Of Materials Management 63635.20
Teresa Beem Radiology Supervisor 63577.53
Laura Elsberry RN 63524.80
Angela Ellsworth Director Of Boone County Family Medicine 63371.22
Trisha Godzicki RN 62610.09
Stacy Dencklau RN 62179.86
Amy Heyn Assistant Director Home Care 61664.99
Ruth Berglund RN 61408.82
Mary Lynn Papin RN 60608.11
Lisa Schmidt Director of PR and Marketing 60463.22
Debra Shaw RN 60285.79
Carrie Kuennen Director Of Patient Financial Services 60261.68
Dee Ann Pepper Medical Technician 59888.77
James Todd EMT 58257.85
Denise Dykstra RN 58120.58
Megan Dominick RN 56804.57
Amy Hare Mammography Technician 56635.57
Wendi Duncan Radiology Technician 56581.32
Jill Higgins Social Worker 56041.00
Marcia Danielson RN 55890.69
Wendy Paulson Coding Specialist 55739.88
Chandra Avelar Ultrasonographer 55735.83
Alethea Bowen Decklever Respiratory Therapist 55631.44
Linda Tolle RN 55478.57
Jody King RN 54922.76
Amy Anderson Radiology Technician 54705.91
John Delavergne EMT 54160.36
Rebecca Mayse RN 53779.22
Joellen Walker RN 53744.76
Ronald Kisch Medical Lab Technician 53537.60
Ken Ely IT Network Technician 53200.94
Timothy Anderson Engineering Maintenance Mechanic 53187.80
Jeff Cowan Engineering Maintenance Mechanic 53134.78
Rae Jones Medical Lab Technician 53067.73
Heather Cook Director Of Specialty Clinics 52749.15
Jenna Jenson RN 52391.27
Merlyn Harringa EMT 52311.11
Patty Murray RN 52273.04
Cindy Bishop Medical Necessity Clerk 52182.06
Lynn Johnson Director Of Comprehensive Specialty Clinics 52100.07
Elizabeth Rickerl RN 51926.06
Marcia Bryant Respiratory Therapist 51609.56
Jennifer Lemke Executive Assistant 51392.83
Deanne Bazis RN 51342.02
Sarah Cooke RN 51334.02
Cristin Calvert Radiology Technician 51274.79
Stephanie Mart Radiology Technician 51152.83
Carla Welch RN 50767.06
Autumn Schmoker RN 50540.79
Jana Huebsch RN 50523.08
Kellie Gianello RN 50146.69
Molly Klatt RN 48821.49
Danielle Saathoff Radiology Technician 48707.48
Sara Behn Foundation Director 48433.60
Melissa Hilsabeck RN 48320.68
Peter Shupp Medical Technician 48139.24
Katrina Tilley Director Of Nutrition Services 48022.01
Kim Rinker Accountant 47979.21
Cathy Wetzeler RN 47717.78
Kaci Stoneburner RN 47601.72
Kelly McClain RN 47146.82
Cynthis Claassen RN 46553.53
Holly Peebler Medical Lab Technician 46444.35
Jody Brincks EMT 46144.53
Jenny Muessigmann Medical Lab Technician 45828.56
Sarah Droste RN 45569.95
Richard K Vermillion Office Manager 44955.88
Brooke Hill Respiratory Therapist 44745.38
Angela Obrecht Radiology Technician 44699.97
Jane Hugley RN 44464.51
Kaylee Norvell RN 44367.31
Marsha Chaplin RN 44276.35
Margaret Gittins Coding Specialist 44240.88
David Postma EMT 44239.40
Mary Flynn Office Manager 43720.33
Linda Majors Human Resources Assistant 43504.48
Tim Samson EMT 43324.71
Jamie Fox Clayton RN 43261.51
Sarah Miller RN 43182.51
Ashley Pick Radiology Technician 42961.93
Barbara Leininger Patient Registration Supervisor 42845.70
Tamara Kiner RN 42806.02
Samantha Swieter RN 42511.76
Matthew Rivera Medical Lab Technician 42472.38
Jillian Baldus EMT 42420.14
Katie Merriam RN 42380.39
Tami Hartwig Benefits Coordinator 42282.45
Jenna Erb RN 42281.83
Caitlin Jones RN 42060.79
Christine Hale EMT 41619.31
Cindy Hickle RN Health Coach 41386.25
Crista Cooper EMT 40797.16
Renee Sheibley Coding Specialist 40689.45
Deborah Svaleson Environmental Services Technician 40572.40
Emily Miller Medical Lab Technician 40542.14
Stephanie Stoll Billing Supervisor 40442.37
Chris Davies RN 39817.35
Lori Stoneburner Environmental Services Supervisor 39726.29
Shannon Hill RN 39543.98
Stephanie Bowers Payroll Coordinator 39251.96
Nicholas Niles Engineering Maintenance Mechanic 38798.15
Nicole Low RN 38720.04
Marcy Fontanini RN 38241.01
Sue Currier RN 37884.97
Teresa Boyer LPN 37768.81
Jacqueline Peterson Respiratory Therapist 37763.69
Gail Linderblood Insurance Clerk 37645.65
Michelle Trainum Surgical Tech 37296.25
Sharon Erb LPN 36877.09
Kimberly Smith Employee Health RN 36746.68
Sherry Michalski UR Coordinator 36745.05
Marcia Pickell CMA 36447.43
Renee Scheuermann Phlebotomist 36320.90
Stephanie Polich LPN 36288.19
Rhonda Elliott Food Service Supervisor 36193.94
Cory Bailey RN 36077.05
Sydney Walstrom RN 35734.36
Sean Gilson Engineering Maintenance Mechanic 35599.09
Mary Cowan Insurance Clerk 35319.98
Jennifer Nelson Switchboard Operator 35064.32
Julie McCombs Radiology Technician 34922.83
Karol Moore Insurance Clerk 34747.21
Jennifer Doty Billing Supervisor 34653.07
Carrie Bristle RN 34469.34
Wanda Headrick Accounts Payable Clerk 34392.72
Linda Mount Transcriptionist 34391.39
Susan Hitt Cook 34355.95
Vicki McCambridge RN 34201.48
Louis Greco EMT 34120.96
Regina Wolter RN 34066.84
Mindy Gorman Switchboard Operator 33818.02
Barbara Tometich LPN 33785.81
Matthew Briley Groundskeeper 33543.40
Nancy Habrich Environmental Services Technician 33454.46
Kirk   Nelson Stock Clerk 33044.27
Tara Loecker Wound Clinic Coordinator 32871.30
Anna Sayre Switchboard Operator 32664.79
Susan Wenger Transcriptionist 32389.17
Barbara Wilson RN 32383.37
Ruth Anderson RN 32344.22
Susan Peters RN 32135.78
Gina Henderson CMA 32060.99
Linda Molle Environmental Services Technician 31995.16
Jane Spurgeon RN 31846.58
Diane Olofson RN 31563.06
Sarah Hoffman LPN 31253.53
Carol Henning Ward Clerk 31223.25
Jacalyn Soper Receptionist 31103.61
Jeffrey Hopkins Floor Finisher 30850.66
Paula Brekke Receptionist 30457.65
Pamela Tolsdorf Insurance Clerk 30412.48
Michele Hull Director Of RSVP Services 30298.77
Jason Carlson ER Tech 30189.34
Megan Traxinger Family Practice Physician 30000.00
Vickie Spears Financial Counselor 29842.79
Abbie Doran RN 29770.90
Julie Cox RN 29708.25
Wendy Edwards Insurance Clerk 29696.51
Melinda Altman Nurse Practitioner 29660.70
Mary Phipps Insurance Clerk 29625.48
Valerie Condon Staff Secretary 29621.18
Jill Bartlett RN 29520.73
Heather Carsel Pharmacy Technician 29422.85
Hannah Kluedtke Ward Clerk 29101.86
Stefanie Camenisch Receptionist 28969.14
Brandon Efkamp Floor Finisher 28870.59
Becky Dakin Environmental Services Technician 28833.45
Amanda Johnson Transcriptionist 28805.72
Becky Brauch Cook 28784.61
Kelli Niles Insurance Clerk 28784.20
Annette Burke Environmental Services Technician 28570.42
Shaunae Overturf Switchboard Operator 28491.76
Connie Koch Certified Nurses Aide 28398.62
Julie Dill Insurance Clerk 28353.26
Alisha Moran Receptionist 28334.61
Christine Miller Cook 28291.30
Carolyn Lamm Radiology Technician 28188.02
Kary Keys Phlebotomist 28159.05
Barbara Bravard RN 28093.38
Joseph R Riviera Certified Nurses Aide 28041.37
Sunni Lee Respiratory Therapist 28011.05
Jolene Brown HIM Clerk 27984.74
Betty Irons Dietician RD 27874.43
Cynthia Garvey Insurance Clerk 27835.36
Ruby Elsberry Environmental Services Technician 27695.01
Kari Frost Insurance Clerk 27528.77
Marilyn Stumbo Certified Nurses Aide 27388.84
Melany Mills Receptionist 26869.50
Emily Cowan Environmental Services Technician 26861.51
Linda McCoy Cook 26518.55
Jayna Becker HIM Clerk 26413.11
Tammy Watts Environmental Services Technician 26285.19
Elizabeth Jacobson Pharmacy Technician 26085.91
Val Jones Home Care Aide 26024.53
Kerry Bowlin Pharmacy Technician 26021.30
Kim Willson Insurance Clerk 25881.60
Susan Pinta Environmental Services Technician 25778.68
Heath Waddell Cook 25247.57
Melissa Johnson Staff Secretary 24869.79
Rosemarie Haleen RN 24837.83
Darlene Bryant Receptionist 24807.34
Judy Freeman Cook 24565.78
Cynthia Stolte Receptionist 24437.63
Naomi Waldo Radiology Technician 24050.50
Rebecca Kersey Certified Nurses Aide 23988.32
Kaitlyn Sloan EMT 23969.51
Melanie Bloomquist Certified Nurses Aide 23842.19
Katie Bosma Certified Nurses Aide 23738.67
Alanna Husar HIM Clerk 23572.82
Teresa Salazar Switchboard Operator 23552.75
Jill Harrington RN 23211.94
Dennise Behn RN 22952.07
Ellevese Wilson RN 22917.89
Michael McDaniel RN 22714.31
Kelle Cooke Receptionist 22293.87
Patsy Smith Certified Nurses Aide 21957.50
Jessica Sterns RN 21920.27
Heather Hagar Medical Lab Technician 21623.46
Heather Moorman Environmental Services Technician 21483.82
Ericka Morris CMA 21472.22
Dixie McCombs Certified Nurses Aide 20986.08
Tammy Miller Environmental Services Technician 20873.69
Janis Anderson Medical Technician 20354.84
Cheryl Prazak Medical Lab Technician 19757.72
Tiffani Bloomquist Cook 19649.21
Crystal Barclay Certified Nurses Aide 19526.31
Debra Helphrey Patient Activity Coordinator 19301.53
Alissa Clark Certified Nurses Aide 19295.68
Lori Mahood Certified Nurses Aide 18981.19
Dannelle Thompson Switchboard Operator 18792.80
Mindy Green RN 18741.32
Crystal Toms Certified Nurses Aide 18702.86
Christine Bovenmyer LPN 18556.57
Vaughn Vinchattle RN 18101.32
Vicky Lonergan Receptionist 17865.25
Charise Bailey Receptionist 17558.25
Robin Vit RN 16762.27
Deborah Russell LPN 16602.62
Kristin Zehner Radiology Technician 15822.99
Nancy Bennett Certified Nurses Aide 15791.48
Stephanie Trail Surgical Tech 15773.82
Daneil Olson Certified Nurses Aide 15708.94
Sara Tempel Radiology Technician 14532.15
Jennifer Scoggins Pharmacy Technician 14513.32
Teresa Struchen RN 14329.75
Shawna Weinzetl Medical Lab Technician 14052.20
Justine Steiner Ward Clerk 13912.10
Sherie Paulsen Phlebotomist 13766.30
Nancy Eckley Cook 13397.96
Kyle Christians Environmental Services Technician 13320.14
Caroline Trudeau RN 12899.73
Dawn Norton Receptionist 12810.65
Rose Fuentes Transcriptionist 12436.98
Vanessa Janssen Cook 12224.12
Nicole Quillen Environmental Services Technician 12133.05
Marla Thompson RN 12059.12
Judy Laubscher Cook 11595.12
Danielle Capp Office Coordinator 11246.25
Sarah Kelley RN 11165.70
Angela Teter Certified Nurses Aide 11044.73
Lindsey Barrett Patient Registration Clerk 10948.78
Nicholas Siepker Help Desk Specialist 10842.37
Cindy Hunter Certified Nurses Aide 10786.33
Amber King Receptionist 10693.65
Susan Pratt RSVP Project Coordinator 10474.01
Angela Lewis RN 10086.43
Amanda Lemon Certified Nurses Aide 10036.30
Marlys Craven Staff Secretary 10003.39
Kristine Shaver Physician Assistant 9918.45
Mandy Cox Certified Nurses Aide 9909.27
Janelle Tungesvik RN 9881.95
Brooke Tunink RN 9806.25
Jennifer Glauner Patient Registration Clerk 9743.70
Christina Kenney Certified Nurses Aide 9625.04
Jonathan Thomas RN 9610.13
Kayla Cook Phlebotomist 9601.91
Cassie Steele Radiology Technician 9328.57
Laura Gernhart RN 9302.10
Cassandra Shivers Home Care Aide 9161.32
Rebecca Schultes RN 8961.19
Kathryn Hagan RN 8925.46
Patricia Vannorsdel Chart Auditor 8829.43
Amber Dahl LPN 8820.32
Adam Brown Ward Clerk 8699.71
Robert Phillips Lifeline Program Manager 8671.59
Chelsea Percy RN 8307.76
Ranae Trueblood Receptionist 8262.14
Audrey Breyfogle Patient Registration Clerk 8218.84
Jodi Sward Dietary Supervisor 7433.27
Molli Loyd EMT 7294.66
Bonnie Beal HIM Clerk 7183.10
Mary Mullin Environmental Services Technician 7123.56
Jacqueline Souder RSVP Project Coordinator 7065.63
Jennifer Bass Events Coordinator 6941.81
Linda Vanpelt Valet 6926.95
Bailey Alexander Certified Nurses Aide 6594.70
Jessie Santi HIM Clerk 6560.19
Lori Arnold Certified Nurses Aide 6439.50
Anna Morgan EMT 6314.83
Whitney Figanbaum Certified Nurses Aide 6282.57
Gary Vanpelt Valet 6082.52
Anna Gainer Certified Nurses Aide 6067.14
Mason O’Neill Certified Nurses Aide 5990.71
Brienna McGuire Certified Nurses Aide 5944.15
Amber Coffey Home Care Aide 5902.42
Lois Lamb Environmental Services Technician 5818.18
Maxton Cook EMT 5738.38
Alexander Mahood Valet 5550.68
Kristen Myers Infection Control RN 5499.40
Sharon Carroll Respiratory Therapist 5459.70
Vanessa Kirk Certified Nurses Aide 5418.83
Christina Nelson Receptionist 5291.87
Theresa Sheer RN 5195.35
Robyn Klocke Sullivan RN 5032.67
Tina Adams Medical Technician 4831.89
Cole Anderson Certified Nurses Aide 4806.97
Jolene Peterson Receptionist 4495.35
Linda Colle Cafeteria Server 4402.89
Stephanie Keller Pharmacy Technician 4378.14
Amy Patterson Employee Health RN 4337.63
Steven Vannatta EMT 4260.74
Jon Kalvik Medical Technician 4205.27
Jana Stensland Certified Nurses Aide 4170.85
Kelly Agin Surgical Tech 4166.77
Anna Gratz Staff Secretary 4101.10
Lesli Vote Patient Registration Clerk 4084.28
Erin Davis Certified Nurses Aide 4014.12
Sarah Hoyle RN 3969.36
Megan Anson Certified Nurses Aide 3912.10
Jane Stevenson House Supervisor 3849.91
Cristine Lande RN 3735.58
Amber Shadle RN 3688.14
Amanda Gragg RN 3576.29
Lois Crook Meals On Wheels Driver 3512.11
Cheryl Tilley Meals On Wheels Driver 3338.14
Jennifer Shorter Meals On Wheels Driver 3224.47
Latasha Lee Cook 3178.04
Janelle Drent Meals On Wheels Driver 3137.96
Christopher Swank EMT 3059.81
Erica Wildt Environmental Services Technician 2931.19
Elizabeth Welke Certified Nurses Aide 2879.00
Myra Shadle Meals On Wheels Driver 2864.28
Dora Dearborn Meals On Wheels Driver 2787.33
Sarah Haase Pharmacy Technician 2758.30
Rebecca Peterson Events Coordinator 2666.38
Marci Nystrom RN 2665.34
Jasmine McNeill LPN 2644.30
Matthew Maves Meco Student 2628.00
Kayla Ludwick Meals On Wheels Driver 2590.15
Karlene Millang RN 2513.89
Carrie Cummings Surgical Tech 2456.77
Austin Greco Meco Student 2452.80
Karla Bristle RN 2400.77
Kennard McDeid Valet 2380.96
Kari Fogg Congregate Meals Site Manager 2287.71
Brianne Wessels RN 2168.58
Albert Sorenson Meals On Wheels Driver 2095.00
Patrick Duffey EMT 2066.72
Dorathy Dereus Meals On Wheels Driver 1966.58
Megan Warrick Certified Nurses Aide 1793.18
Kandis Snider Environmental Services Technician 1580.01
April Bryant CMA 1542.42
Bethany Kirsch EMT 1343.55
Amanda Carter Meals On Wheels Driver 1319.51
Jerri Pearson Patient Registration Clerk 1266.98
Sandra Karwoski Patient Registration Clerk 1264.82
Sandra Rose Patient Registration Clerk 1170.52
Heather Wilson RN 1094.32
Nancy Edelman Meals On Wheels Driver 864.59
Stephanie Thieben Certified Nurses Aide 856.15
Jeffrey Stonehocker Phlebotomist 844.57
Katrina Sherry Ultrasonographer 548.34
Gina Chrisitans Receptionist 525.00
Virginia Browning Cook 521.94
Katie Walters Home Care Aide 452.50
Linda Moffitt RN 433.45
Janis Stavnes Respiratory Therapist 416.63
Kyle Swanson Certified Nurses Aide 403.95
Mary Dill Meals On Wheels Driver 354.35
Traci Crady Environmental Services Technician 272.84
Ashley Reynolds Ultrasonographer 245.20
Delores Williams Meals On Wheels Driver 231.35
Rachel Ross Certified Nurses Aide 195.32
Vennessa Collins Environmental Services Technician 179.24
Michael Sorenson Meals On Wheels Driver 150.44
Sharon Dixon Medical Technician 127.10
Phyllis Martin Valet 114.66
Amanda Betz Pharmacy Technician 73.80
Jacob Rieper Certified Nurses Aide 57.84
Mitchell Myers Pharmacy Technician 49.43
Morgan Fredrickson Patient Registration Clerk 12.29

Boone County salaries 2014

Jump to:
Sorted by name

Sorted by department

Sorted by wages

 

 

Sorted by name

Name Department Total wages
Adam M Quinn Sheriff 53,500.92
Alexander S Momany Attorney 4,386.00
Alice B Kenney MH/Social Services 13,307.39
Amy L Robb Communication Center 2,229.00
Andrew D Godzicki Sheriff 55,754.01
Andrew M Albaugh Communication Center 37,320.54
Andrew R Hockenson Conservation 41,824.96
Anthony L Powers Secondary Roads 52,335.03
Barbara J Plath Treasurer 41,565.23
Beth A Isvik Auditor 33,733.54
Blayne R Sunstrom Jail 118.88
Brandi Kanselaar MH/Social Services 48,628.00
Brian Drey MH/Social Services 45,080.96
Brian J Pontius Sheriff 61,454.73
Brian L Eldridge Secondary Roads 30,458.69
Brian L Longhenry Secondary Roads 46,245.48
Byron D Hull Secondary Roads 47,879.34
Carolyn M Moreland Communication Center 13,227.90
Carrie R Matt Landfill 17,303.61
Chet J Hollingshead Supervisors 33,490.60
Christine L Peterson Landfill 17,914.75
Christy R Duncan Recorder 44,377.45
Clyde S Finneseth Township 20.00
Cody J Potter Communication Center 40,677.08
Cole D Hoffman Sheriff 60,456.53
Corey W Stockman Jail 31,919.44
Craig E Wearmouth Veterans Affairs 705.78
Craig S Bradke Jail 46,060.26
Craig S Frank Secondary Roads 46,434.95
Craig S Severson Secondary Roads 44,930.48
Cristine R Downey Recorder 33,375.56
Dallas N Wingate Sheriff 60,456.53
Daniel J Kolacia Attorney 105,744.60
Daniel J Ruter Sheriff 61,902.30
Daniel L Sorensen Landfill 45,317.41
Daniel T Hager Secondary Roads 45,856.27
Darcy R Bosch Treasurer 55,028.61
Darlene R Doerder MH/Social Services 12,419.82
Darnell L VanFossen Assessor 41,199.04
David C VanPelt Secondary Roads 62,149.49
David E Frost Planning & Development 20,467.05
David E Morlan Emergency Management 55,428.35
David E Weidt Conservation 22,573.31
David L Terrell Secondary Roads 492.24
Deann R Dorsey MH/Social Services 39,147.28
Dennis L Smeltzer Secondary Roads 51,408.00
Donald G Anderson Attorney 32,036.62
Donald L Watson MH/Social Services 37,532.15
Donald W Hart Assessor 600.00
Donna Schaaf MH/Social Services 44,462.08
Donna Wendt MH/Social Services 57,461.48
Douglas W Twigg Sheriff 46,929.60
E Jason Sands Assessor 43,637.12
Emilie A Stevens Communication Center 39,114.37
Emily J Klein Conservation 33,853.00
Eric R Sloan IT Department 52,507.00
Erin C Schriever MH/Social Services 38,936.30
Frederick L Erickson Secondary Roads 45,154.92
Gary A Swanson Secondary Roads 47,925.20
Glen A Dillavou Landfill 11,585.06
Gregg K Elsberry Sheriff 75,616.97
Harold Wallace Secondary Roads 50,332.98
Heath A Enns Sheriff 2,418.45
Heidi S Kokemiller Auditor 41,354.93
Herman W Kopitzke Jr Assessor 600.00
Isaac A Gannon Secondary Roads 46,641.76
Jaimi D Wirtz Treasurer 34,815.81
Jami L Davidson Communication Center 14,495.26
Jane L McGriff Jail 18,090.06
Jane M Clark Conservation 4,140.00
Janet M Otten Auditor 41,559.90
Janice L Clark Auditor 1,370.00
Jared M Haas IT Department 20,987.86
Jason L Borkowski Jail 34,032.26
Jeffrey B Welch Jail 31,508.11
Jeffrey J Yates Jail 8,558.87
Jerry D Swore Conservation 10,389.50
Jessica I Bennett Jail 3,495.82
Jessica R Matlage MH/Social Services 34,871.34
Jill Loudon Attorney 30,563.57
JoDee A Riordan MH/Social Services 4,530.86
Joea D Korte Secondary Roads 29,193.66
John H Ellison Sheriff 6,273.33
John J Roosa Landfill 22,374.09
John M McCormick Jail 39,359.44
John R Mayse Jail 1,959.84
John W Cain Secondary Roads 57,949.67
John W Grush MH/Social Services 67,123.69
Jon A Russell Landfill 40,207.79
Jonathan R Bullock Secondary Roads 11,058.00
Joseph D Smith Building and Grounds 32,912.50
Joseph P Schall Secondary Roads 46,892.64
Joshua T Moorman Secondary Roads 47,471.91
Joshuha J Sorenson Communication Center 26,946.13
Julie A Sitterle Treasurer 38,788.37
Kailyn M Heston Attorney 57,688.94
Karl G Schaudt MH/Social Services 26,482.53
Kathryn C Niemants Communication Center 38,375.94
Kathy A Gustafson Treasurer 41,574.11
Keith A Eppert Secondary Roads 45,374.37
Keith A Westberg Conservation 43,849.04
Kelly A Wooden MH/Social Services 35,536.40
Kenneth W Jagerson Secondary Roads 48,422.46
Kevin R Brown Veterans Affairs 36,272.70
Kimberly Schomaker MH/Social Services 41,087.89
Kirk D Hammer Sheriff 2,994.73
Kris A Henning Secondary Roads 48,573.84
Kristine A Hickle Secondary Roads 38,788.43
Kyle S Williams Jail 33,814.07
Kyle T Fangman Sheriff 56,255.85
Lana Fogue MH/Social Services 6,466.78
Laura A Loots Township 20.00
Laura C Grieser Treasurer 38,788.37
Laurie M Larsen Jail 9,659.10
Leritta L Mackie Auditor 1,412.25
Linda K Alber Treasurer 44,329.92
Lisa A Zenor Assessor 29,967.53
Lisa L Lawton Communication Center 38,852.93
Lois A Powers Landfill 48,653.13
Lori J Salati Sheriff 28,145.87
LouAnn M Larson MH/Social Services 37,935.68
Marcia K Clendenen Jail 6,191.61
Margaret Wilson Jail 38,397.13
Marian K Moore Building and Grounds 35,932.16
Mark A McCormick Jail 13,658.94
Mary A Ulrick Recorder 6,361.50
Mary C Burgar Jail 16,665.08
Mary K Lendt Auditor 44,329.92
Matthew T Gray Sheriff 34,384.76
Melinda K Dewsnup Landfill 9,471.61
Melisa A Stevens Treasurer 38,797.62
Melissa D Bennett Attorney 36,030.44
Michael J Sawyer Secondary Roads 48,722.15
Michael R Ahrens Secondary Roads 45,872.14
Michael R Peterson Secondary Roads 51,553.57
Michelle M Anderson Communication Center 37,625.08
Natalyn M Chumley Communication Center 9,621.93
Nathaniel A Spencer Sheriff 17,577.47
Penny J Vossler IT Department 10,484.90
Peter W Nelson Assessor 600.00
Philippe E Meier Auditor 64,117.69
Randy L Mitchell Jail 39,236.20
Raymond W Neumann Veterans Affairs 787.14
Rhonda E Crim Communication Center 39,216.15
Richard J Early Attorney 54,821.36
Richard J Thul Secondary Roads 2,433.76
Richard K Duffy Landfill 6,137.32
Rick D Lampe Sheriff 64,235.25
Ritchie W Conrad Landfill 47,252.18
Robert F Matt Secondary Roads 45,695.41
Robert J Kieffer Secondary Roads 84,823.52
Robert K Williams Secondary Roads 46,134.60
Robert L Grundstad Assessor 43,939.42
Robert L Merriam Secondary Roads 45,685.23
Roger A Zimmer Conservation 37,418.88
Roger D Jagerson Secondary Roads 48,535.48
Roger D Koch Secondary Roads 46,191.40
Roger J Plath Veterans Affairs 80.38
Ronald E Glynn Jail 2,230.50
Ronald Kahler Jail 39,405.23
Russell L Jennett Communication Center 847.02
Russell W Stevens Building and Grounds 35,197.84
Sally A Johnson Jail 19,477.82
Sandra I Monck Planning & Development 62,676.47
Scott A Smith Landfill 63,113.09
Scott H Kruse Secondary Roads 74,052.69
Seth Janssen Conservation 8,541.50
Shannon Brown MH/Social Services 53,558.96
Sheryl A Hurst Assessor 49,767.36
Simone M Donovan Recorder 1,947.50
Stephen Danna Jail 37,111.57
Stephen R Duffy Supervisors 33,490.60
Steve Naeve Sheriff 3,437.48
Steven K Nugteren Conservation 7,696.54
Susan K Blair Assessor 34,891.78
Tamara K Reimers Sheriff 44,329.92
Tara L Breon Secondary Roads 42,045.94
Thomas A Wingfield Landfill 16,142.90
Thomas K Ackerson Secondary Roads 47,512.22
Thomas L Foster Supervisors 33,490.60
Timothy C Sheibley Secondary Roads 47,666.72
Timothy J Herrstrom Secondary Roads 59,292.18
Tina M Klatt MH/Social Services 19,592.94
Todd A Fisher Landfill 48,963.13
Tom L Wilson Secondary Roads 47,725.56
Tony P Jones Jail 1,147.56
Veronica A Rardin Recorder 55,028.61
Wanda Cox Planning & Development 38,801.11
William J Burt Secondary Roads 5,771.07
William L Sharp Veterans Affairs 786.16
William N Mulder Secondary Roads 45,853.94
William P Overton Assessor 94,963.78
William T Reed Landfill 47,462.44
Zachary R Zeutenhorst Sheriff 14,658.98

 

Sorted by department

Name Department Total wages
Darnell L VanFossen Assessor 41,199.04
Donald W Hart Assessor 600.00
E Jason Sands Assessor 43,637.12
Herman W Kopitzke Jr Assessor 600.00
Lisa A Zenor Assessor 29,967.53
Peter W Nelson Assessor 600.00
Robert L Grundstad Assessor 43,939.42
Sheryl A Hurst Assessor 49,767.36
Susan K Blair Assessor 34,891.78
William P Overton Assessor 94,963.78
Alexander S Momany Attorney 4,386.00
Daniel J Kolacia Attorney 105,744.60
Donald G Anderson Attorney 32,036.62
Jill Loudon Attorney 30,563.57
Kailyn M Heston Attorney 57,688.94
Melissa D Bennett Attorney 36,030.44
Richard J Early Attorney 54,821.36
Beth A Isvik Auditor 33,733.54
Heidi S Kokemiller Auditor 41,354.93
Janet M Otten Auditor 41,559.90
Janice L Clark Auditor 1,370.00
Leritta L Mackie Auditor 1,412.25
Mary K Lendt Auditor 44,329.92
Philippe E Meier Auditor 64,117.69
Joseph D Smith Building and Grounds 32,912.50
Marian K Moore Building and Grounds 35,932.16
Russell W Stevens Building and Grounds 35,197.84
Amy L Robb Communication Center 2,229.00
Andrew M Albaugh Communication Center 37,320.54
Carolyn M Moreland Communication Center 13,227.90
Cody J Potter Communication Center 40,677.08
Emilie A Stevens Communication Center 39,114.37
Jami L Davidson Communication Center 14,495.26
Joshuha J Sorenson Communication Center 26,946.13
Kathryn C Niemants Communication Center 38,375.94
Lisa L Lawton Communication Center 38,852.93
Michelle M Anderson Communication Center 37,625.08
Natalyn M Chumley Communication Center 9,621.93
Rhonda E Crim Communication Center 39,216.15
Russell L Jennett Communication Center 847.02
Andrew R Hockenson Conservation 41,824.96
David E Weidt Conservation 22,573.31
Emily J Klein Conservation 33,853.00
Jane M Clark Conservation 4,140.00
Jerry D Swore Conservation 10,389.50
Keith A Westberg Conservation 43,849.04
Roger A Zimmer Conservation 37,418.88
Seth Janssen Conservation 8,541.50
Steven K Nugteren Conservation 7,696.54
David E Morlan Emergency Management 55,428.35
Eric R Sloan IT Department 52,507.00
Jared M Haas IT Department 20,987.86
Penny J Vossler IT Department 10,484.90
Blayne R Sunstrom Jail 118.88
Corey W Stockman Jail 31,919.44
Craig S Bradke Jail 46,060.26
Jane L McGriff Jail 18,090.06
Jason L Borkowski Jail 34,032.26
Jeffrey B Welch Jail 31,508.11
Jeffrey J Yates Jail 8,558.87
Jessica I Bennett Jail 3,495.82
John M McCormick Jail 39,359.44
John R Mayse Jail 1,959.84
Kyle S Williams Jail 33,814.07
Laurie M Larsen Jail 9,659.10
Marcia K Clendenen Jail 6,191.61
Margaret Wilson Jail 38,397.13
Mark A McCormick Jail 13,658.94
Mary C Burgar Jail 16,665.08
Randy L Mitchell Jail 39,236.20
Ronald E Glynn Jail 2,230.50
Ronald Kahler Jail 39,405.23
Sally A Johnson Jail 19,477.82
Stephen Danna Jail 37,111.57
Tony P Jones Jail 1,147.56
Carrie R Matt Landfill 17,303.61
Christine L Peterson Landfill 17,914.75
Daniel L Sorensen Landfill 45,317.41
Glen A Dillavou Landfill 11,585.06
John J Roosa Landfill 22,374.09
Jon A Russell Landfill 40,207.79
Lois A Powers Landfill 48,653.13
Melinda K Dewsnup Landfill 9,471.61
Richard K Duffy Landfill 6,137.32
Ritchie W Conrad Landfill 47,252.18
Scott A Smith Landfill 63,113.09
Thomas A Wingfield Landfill 16,142.90
Todd A Fisher Landfill 48,963.13
William T Reed Landfill 47,462.44
Alice B Kenney MH/Social Services 13,307.39
Brandi Kanselaar MH/Social Services 48,628.00
Brian Drey MH/Social Services 45,080.96
Darlene R Doerder MH/Social Services 12,419.82
Deann R Dorsey MH/Social Services 39,147.28
Donald L Watson MH/Social Services 37,532.15
Donna Schaaf MH/Social Services 44,462.08
Donna Wendt MH/Social Services 57,461.48
Erin C Schriever MH/Social Services 38,936.30
Jessica R Matlage MH/Social Services 34,871.34
JoDee A Riordan MH/Social Services 4,530.86
John W Grush MH/Social Services 67,123.69
Karl G Schaudt MH/Social Services 26,482.53
Kelly A Wooden MH/Social Services 35,536.40
Kimberly Schomaker MH/Social Services 41,087.89
Lana Fogue MH/Social Services 6,466.78
LouAnn M Larson MH/Social Services 37,935.68
Shannon Brown MH/Social Services 53,558.96
Tina M Klatt MH/Social Services 19,592.94
David E Frost Planning & Development 20,467.05
Sandra I Monck Planning & Development 62,676.47
Wanda Cox Planning & Development 38,801.11
Christy R Duncan Recorder 44,377.45
Cristine R Downey Recorder 33,375.56
Mary A Ulrick Recorder 6,361.50
Simone M Donovan Recorder 1,947.50
Veronica A Rardin Recorder 55,028.61
Anthony L Powers Secondary Roads 52,335.03
Brian L Eldridge Secondary Roads 30,458.69
Brian L Longhenry Secondary Roads 46,245.48
Byron D Hull Secondary Roads 47,879.34
Craig S Frank Secondary Roads 46,434.95
Craig S Severson Secondary Roads 44,930.48
Daniel T Hager Secondary Roads 45,856.27
David C VanPelt Secondary Roads 62,149.49
David L Terrell Secondary Roads 492.24
Dennis L Smeltzer Secondary Roads 51,408.00
Frederick L Erickson Secondary Roads 45,154.92
Gary A Swanson Secondary Roads 47,925.20
Harold Wallace Secondary Roads 50,332.98
Isaac A Gannon Secondary Roads 46,641.76
Joea D Korte Secondary Roads 29,193.66
John W Cain Secondary Roads 57,949.67
Jonathan R Bullock Secondary Roads 11,058.00
Joseph P Schall Secondary Roads 46,892.64
Joshua T Moorman Secondary Roads 47,471.91
Keith A Eppert Secondary Roads 45,374.37
Kenneth W Jagerson Secondary Roads 48,422.46
Kris A Henning Secondary Roads 48,573.84
Kristine A Hickle Secondary Roads 38,788.43
Michael J Sawyer Secondary Roads 48,722.15
Michael R Ahrens Secondary Roads 45,872.14
Michael R Peterson Secondary Roads 51,553.57
Richard J Thul Secondary Roads 2,433.76
Robert F Matt Secondary Roads 45,695.41
Robert J Kieffer Secondary Roads 84,823.52
Robert K Williams Secondary Roads 46,134.60
Robert L Merriam Secondary Roads 45,685.23
Roger D Jagerson Secondary Roads 48,535.48
Roger D Koch Secondary Roads 46,191.40
Scott H Kruse Secondary Roads 74,052.69
Tara L Breon Secondary Roads 42,045.94
Thomas K Ackerson Secondary Roads 47,512.22
Timothy C Sheibley Secondary Roads 47,666.72
Timothy J Herrstrom Secondary Roads 59,292.18
Tom L Wilson Secondary Roads 47,725.56
William J Burt Secondary Roads 5,771.07
William N Mulder Secondary Roads 45,853.94
Adam M Quinn Sheriff 53,500.92
Andrew D Godzicki Sheriff 55,754.01
Brian J Pontius Sheriff 61,454.73
Cole D Hoffman Sheriff 60,456.53
Dallas N Wingate Sheriff 60,456.53
Daniel J Ruter Sheriff 61,902.30
Douglas W Twigg Sheriff 46,929.60
Gregg K Elsberry Sheriff 75,616.97
Heath A Enns Sheriff 2,418.45
John H Ellison Sheriff 6,273.33
Kirk D Hammer Sheriff 2,994.73
Kyle T Fangman Sheriff 56,255.85
Lori J Salati Sheriff 28,145.87
Matthew T Gray Sheriff 34,384.76
Nathaniel A Spencer Sheriff 17,577.47
Rick D Lampe Sheriff 64,235.25
Steve Naeve Sheriff 3,437.48
Tamara K Reimers Sheriff 44,329.92
Zachary R Zeutenhorst Sheriff 14,658.98
Chet J Hollingshead Supervisors 33,490.60
Stephen R Duffy Supervisors 33,490.60
Thomas L Foster Supervisors 33,490.60
Clyde S Finneseth Township 20.00
Laura A Loots Township 20.00
Barbara J Plath Treasurer 41,565.23
Darcy R Bosch Treasurer 55,028.61
Jaimi D Wirtz Treasurer 34,815.81
Julie A Sitterle Treasurer 38,788.37
Kathy A Gustafson Treasurer 41,574.11
Laura C Grieser Treasurer 38,788.37
Linda K Alber Treasurer 44,329.92
Melisa A Stevens Treasurer 38,797.62
Craig E Wearmouth Veterans Affairs 705.78
Kevin R Brown Veterans Affairs 36,272.70
Raymond W Neumann Veterans Affairs 787.14
Roger J Plath Veterans Affairs 80.38
William L Sharp Veterans Affairs 786.16

 

Sorted by wages

Name Department Total wages
Daniel J Kolacia Attorney 105,744.60
William P Overton Assessor 94,963.78
Robert J Kieffer Secondary Roads 84,823.52
Gregg K Elsberry Sheriff 75,616.97
Scott H Kruse Secondary Roads 74,052.69
John W Grush MH/Social Services 67,123.69
Rick D Lampe Sheriff 64,235.25
Philippe E Meier Auditor 64,117.69
Scott A Smith Landfill 63,113.09
Sandra I Monck Planning & Development 62,676.47
David C VanPelt Secondary Roads 62,149.49
Daniel J Ruter Sheriff 61,902.30
Brian J Pontius Sheriff 61,454.73
Cole D Hoffman Sheriff 60,456.53
Dallas N Wingate Sheriff 60,456.53
Timothy J Herrstrom Secondary Roads 59,292.18
John W Cain Secondary Roads 57,949.67
Kailyn M Heston Attorney 57,688.94
Donna Wendt MH/Social Services 57,461.48
Kyle T Fangman Sheriff 56,255.85
Andrew D Godzicki Sheriff 55,754.01
David E Morlan Emergency Management 55,428.35
Veronica A Rardin Recorder 55,028.61
Darcy R Bosch Treasurer 55,028.61
Richard J Early Attorney 54,821.36
Shannon Brown MH/Social Services 53,558.96
Adam M Quinn Sheriff 53,500.92
Eric R Sloan IT Department 52,507.00
Anthony L Powers Secondary Roads 52,335.03
Michael R Peterson Secondary Roads 51,553.57
Dennis L Smeltzer Secondary Roads 51,408.00
Harold Wallace Secondary Roads 50,332.98
Sheryl A Hurst Assessor 49,767.36
Todd A Fisher Landfill 48,963.13
Michael J Sawyer Secondary Roads 48,722.15
Lois A Powers Landfill 48,653.13
Brandi Kanselaar MH/Social Services 48,628.00
Kris A Henning Secondary Roads 48,573.84
Roger D Jagerson Secondary Roads 48,535.48
Kenneth W Jagerson Secondary Roads 48,422.46
Gary A Swanson Secondary Roads 47,925.20
Byron D Hull Secondary Roads 47,879.34
Tom L Wilson Secondary Roads 47,725.56
Timothy C Sheibley Secondary Roads 47,666.72
Thomas K Ackerson Secondary Roads 47,512.22
Joshua T Moorman Secondary Roads 47,471.91
William T Reed Landfill 47,462.44
Ritchie W Conrad Landfill 47,252.18
Douglas W Twigg Sheriff 46,929.60
Joseph P Schall Secondary Roads 46,892.64
Isaac A Gannon Secondary Roads 46,641.76
Craig S Frank Secondary Roads 46,434.95
Brian L Longhenry Secondary Roads 46,245.48
Roger D Koch Secondary Roads 46,191.40
Robert K Williams Secondary Roads 46,134.60
Craig S Bradke Jail 46,060.26
Michael R Ahrens Secondary Roads 45,872.14
Daniel T Hager Secondary Roads 45,856.27
William N Mulder Secondary Roads 45,853.94
Robert F Matt Secondary Roads 45,695.41
Robert L Merriam Secondary Roads 45,685.23
Keith A Eppert Secondary Roads 45,374.37
Daniel L Sorensen Landfill 45,317.41
Frederick L Erickson Secondary Roads 45,154.92
Brian Drey MH/Social Services 45,080.96
Craig S Severson Secondary Roads 44,930.48
Donna Schaaf MH/Social Services 44,462.08
Christy R Duncan Recorder 44,377.45
Mary K Lendt Auditor 44,329.92
Tamara K Reimers Sheriff 44,329.92
Linda K Alber Treasurer 44,329.92
Robert L Grundstad Assessor 43,939.42
Keith A Westberg Conservation 43,849.04
E Jason Sands Assessor 43,637.12
Tara L Breon Secondary Roads 42,045.94
Andrew R Hockenson Conservation 41,824.96
Kathy A Gustafson Treasurer 41,574.11
Barbara J Plath Treasurer 41,565.23
Janet M Otten Auditor 41,559.90
Heidi S Kokemiller Auditor 41,354.93
Darnell L VanFossen Assessor 41,199.04
Kimberly Schomaker MH/Social Services 41,087.89
Cody J Potter Communication Center 40,677.08
Jon A Russell Landfill 40,207.79
Ronald Kahler Jail 39,405.23
John M McCormick Jail 39,359.44
Randy L Mitchell Jail 39,236.20
Rhonda E Crim Communication Center 39,216.15
Deann R Dorsey MH/Social Services 39,147.28
Emilie A Stevens Communication Center 39,114.37
Erin C Schriever MH/Social Services 38,936.30
Lisa L Lawton Communication Center 38,852.93
Wanda Cox Planning & Development 38,801.11
Melisa A Stevens Treasurer 38,797.62
Kristine A Hickle Secondary Roads 38,788.43
Julie A Sitterle Treasurer 38,788.37
Laura C Grieser Treasurer 38,788.37
Margaret Wilson Jail 38,397.13
Kathryn C Niemants Communication Center 38,375.94
LouAnn M Larson MH/Social Services 37,935.68
Michelle M Anderson Communication Center 37,625.08
Donald L Watson MH/Social Services 37,532.15
Roger A Zimmer Conservation 37,418.88
Andrew M Albaugh Communication Center 37,320.54
Stephen Danna Jail 37,111.57
Kevin R Brown Veterans Affairs 36,272.70
Melissa D Bennett Attorney 36,030.44
Marian K Moore Building and Grounds 35,932.16
Kelly A Wooden MH/Social Services 35,536.40
Russell W Stevens Building and Grounds 35,197.84
Susan K Blair Assessor 34,891.78
Jessica R Matlage MH/Social Services 34,871.34
Jaimi D Wirtz Treasurer 34,815.81
Matthew T Gray Sheriff 34,384.76
Jason L Borkowski Jail 34,032.26
Emily J Klein Conservation 33,853.00
Kyle S Williams Jail 33,814.07
Beth A Isvik Auditor 33,733.54
Chet J Hollingshead Supervisors 33,490.60
Stephen R Duffy Supervisors 33,490.60
Thomas L Foster Supervisors 33,490.60
Cristine R Downey Recorder 33,375.56
Joseph D Smith Building and Grounds 32,912.50
Donald G Anderson Attorney 32,036.62
Corey W Stockman Jail 31,919.44
Jeffrey B Welch Jail 31,508.11
Jill Loudon Attorney 30,563.57
Brian L Eldridge Secondary Roads 30,458.69
Lisa A Zenor Assessor 29,967.53
Joea D Korte Secondary Roads 29,193.66
Lori J Salati Sheriff 28,145.87
Joshuha J Sorenson Communication Center 26,946.13
Karl G Schaudt MH/Social Services 26,482.53
David E Weidt Conservation 22,573.31
John J Roosa Landfill 22,374.09
Jared M Haas IT Department 20,987.86
David E Frost Planning & Development 20,467.05
Tina M Klatt MH/Social Services 19,592.94
Sally A Johnson Jail 19,477.82
Jane L McGriff Jail 18,090.06
Christine L Peterson Landfill 17,914.75
Nathaniel A Spencer Sheriff 17,577.47
Carrie R Matt Landfill 17,303.61
Mary C Burgar Jail 16,665.08
Thomas A Wingfield Landfill 16,142.90
Zachary R Zeutenhorst Sheriff 14,658.98
Jami L Davidson Communication Center 14,495.26
Mark A McCormick Jail 13,658.94
Alice B Kenney MH/Social Services 13,307.39
Carolyn M Moreland Communication Center 13,227.90
Darlene R Doerder MH/Social Services 12,419.82
Glen A Dillavou Landfill 11,585.06
Jonathan R Bullock Secondary Roads 11,058.00
Penny J Vossler IT Department 10,484.90
Jerry D Swore Conservation 10,389.50
Laurie M Larsen Jail 9,659.10
Natalyn M Chumley Communication Center 9,621.93
Melinda K Dewsnup Landfill 9,471.61
Jeffrey J Yates Jail 8,558.87
Seth Janssen Conservation 8,541.50
Steven K Nugteren Conservation 7,696.54
Lana Fogue MH/Social Services 6,466.78
Mary A Ulrick Recorder 6,361.50
John H Ellison Sheriff 6,273.33
Marcia K Clendenen Jail 6,191.61
Richard K Duffy Landfill 6,137.32
William J Burt Secondary Roads 5,771.07
JoDee A Riordan MH/Social Services 4,530.86
Alexander S Momany Attorney 4,386.00
Jane M Clark Conservation 4,140.00
Jessica I Bennett Jail 3,495.82
Steve Naeve Sheriff 3,437.48
Kirk D Hammer Sheriff 2,994.73
Richard J Thul Secondary Roads 2,433.76
Heath A Enns Sheriff 2,418.45
Ronald E Glynn Jail 2,230.50
Amy L Robb Communication Center 2,229.00
John R Mayse Jail 1,959.84
Simone M Donovan Recorder 1,947.50
Leritta L Mackie Auditor 1,412.25
Janice L Clark Auditor 1,370.00
Tony P Jones Jail 1,147.56
Russell L Jennett Communication Center 847.02
Raymond W Neumann Veterans Affairs 787.14
William L Sharp Veterans Affairs 786.16
Craig E Wearmouth Veterans Affairs 705.78
Donald W Hart Assessor 600.00
Herman W Kopitzke Jr Assessor 600.00
Peter W Nelson Assessor 600.00
David L Terrell Secondary Roads 492.24
Blayne R Sunstrom Jail 118.88
Roger J Plath Veterans Affairs 80.38
Clyde S Finneseth Township 20.00
Laura A Loots Township 20.00

City of Boone salaries 2014

Jump to:

Sorted by name

Sorted by position

Sorted by salary

 

Sorted by name

Name Position Total wages
ABBY M ROUSE Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,470.10
ABIGAIL A LEE Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,502.65
ADAM J KRAFT PT Librarian            2,026.40
ALEXA D DOSTART Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            3,228.50
ALEXANDRIA E LEE Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,288.76
ALISHEA J PEPPLES Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,664.90
ALLEN A MANRIQUEZ Paid On Call Fire Fighter                540.00
AMARA R AUSTIN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,486.13
AMY ANN P GARZA Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            4,565.00
ANDREA D WILLIAMS PT Librarian          10,267.75
ANDREW C THIEL Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,412.28
ANDREW J HULL Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,080.00
ANDREW T NORDHOFF Paid On Call Fire Fighter                400.00
ANN M CRUTCHFIELD Crossing Guard            8,476.62
ANNETTE K WESTBERG Administrative Assistant          36,746.88
APRIL L LYON Crossing Guard                  63.56
ARLEN D WILDEMAN Water Plant Laborer          69,383.25
ASHLEY A BURTON PT Fire Fighter            3,503.92
AUSTIN J MORAN Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            8,361.00
AUSTIN M DAHL Seasonal Laborer – Park            3,254.55
BEN KAUTZA Fire Fighter          61,953.37
BENJAMIN C BOESEN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,462.32
BETH A BRINCKS Deputy City Clerk          16,885.82
BOB SHADLE Crossing Guard            3,626.25
BRENDA L WAFFUL Park Commission                260.00
BRENT A SHAW Cemetery          43,494.60
BRIAN J NATION Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,660.00
BRICE J WILSON Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            3,996.00
BRIDGET E PFANNES Seasonal Laborer – Pool                740.00
BRYAN J BOESEN Seasonal Laborer – Pool                666.29
BRYANNA N WISECUP Seasonal Laborer – Pool                700.26
CALDWELL S MILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                454.32
CAMERON S STEVENS Public Works Laborer          42,295.32
CARL W SCHROEDER Waste Water Plant Laborer          54,244.59
CARLI L BUNNING Seasonal Laborer – Park            1,310.00
CAROLE NELSON PT Librarian                565.34
CARRIE E OLSON Crossing Guard            1,687.05
CASSIDY J CRIM PT Librarian                558.25
CATHERINE M ANDERSON PT Librarian                612.65
CATHY L COTTRELL Librarian          30,986.88
CHARLES L PEPPLES Police Officer          74,159.94
CHASE E HARPER PT Librarian            1,376.16
CHERYL D TILLEY Crossing Guard            2,144.20
CHRIS M MANN Seasonal Laborer – Pool                978.83
CIARA J WAFFUL Seasonal Laborer – Pool                176.70
CODY J BECKER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                230.19
CODY L BUNNING Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,510.00
COLLEEN E JONES Crossing Guard            3,563.67
COREY J FOWLER Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            1,575.00
CORY J ROSE Police Officer          66,335.72
CORY STONEBURNER Mechanic Forman          39,765.67
CURTIS D MORAN Public Works Laborer          52,136.79
DANA R KOKJOHN PT Librarian            2,124.29
DARCI J NEWCOMB Pool Director            5,661.09
DAVID A LANGLEY PT Fire Fighter            9,025.11
DAVID B MOORE Water Plant Laborer          58,779.43
DAVID C ADAMS PT Administrative Assistant                382.38
DAVID J ADES Police Officer          71,450.60
DAVID J HUFFMAN Public Works Laborer          61,638.98
DAVID J OWEN Paid On Call Fire Fighter                180.00
DAVID M CLARK Seasonal Laborer – Park            7,629.29
DAVID P MOZENA Waste Water Plant Laborer          61,905.16
DAVID ROBERT POWERS Police Officer          66,606.46
DAWN S SORBER Utility Billing Receptionist            4,899.35
DEAN L TAYLOR Public Works Laborer          52,169.95
DEAN L TAYLOR Fire Cross-Trained            2,500.00
DONALD A ZEHNER Fire Fighter          65,645.27
DONALD J BATT Public Works Laborer          52,838.51
DOUG R LESHER Police Officer          66,285.53
DOUGLAS W TWIGG PT Police Officer                450.11
EDWARD J HIGGINS Building Official          62,616.00
ELIN K PHIPPS Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,024.54
ELIZABETH A BOESEN Seasonal Laborer – Pool                873.64
EMILY DELONG Librarian            1,766.58
ERICA L BABINAT Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            1,764.00
ERICA N MEHLHAUS Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,578.69
ERIN E KOKEMILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                369.75
ETHAN J PATTERSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,935.76
ETHAN N BAILEY Police Officer          66,735.31
EVERETT D JOHNSON Park Commission                260.00
FENNER STEVENSON Council Member            2,700.00
GARY NYSTROM Council Member            2,700.00
GREG PIKLAPP Council Member            2,700.00
GREGORY J ECKSTROM PT Fire Fighter          33,501.71
HUNTER J GLENN Seasonal Laborer – Pool                  43.50
JACONA R STONEBURNER Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            4,896.00
JACY A CORNELIS Seasonal Laborer – Pool                130.51
JAIME E SEVERIDE Librarian            4,108.32
JAMES M CRAIN PT Fire Fighter          24,045.33
JAMES T SVALESON Seasonal Laborer – Cemetery            2,689.90
JAMIE L WILLIAMS Library Director          61,340.04
JAN H COOPER Crossing Guard            3,746.89
JANICE F. WEEDMAN PT Librarian            3,948.72
JASON L NYSTROM Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,000.00
JASON S MAMAKOS Paid On Call Fire Fighter                590.00
JAYME J CROOK Fire Fighter          63,558.04
JEFF M BLAIR Fire Fighter          59,036.74
JENNIFER L COTTIER Paid On Call Fire Fighter                180.00
JOEL R HILL Seasonal Laborer – Cemetery            8,523.00
JOHN C ROUSE Park/PW Director          77,747.52
JOHN D SLOTER Police Officer          77,411.82
JOHN E WIEBOLD Police Officer          72,642.44
JOHN L SLIGHT Council Member            9,600.00
JOHN P FRANK Public Works Laborer          50,482.46
JOHN R MAYSE SR Police Officer          72,320.95
JONATHAN W MACK Seasonal Laborer – Park            3,407.70
JORDAN E LEMKE Seasonal Laborer – Pool                174.00
JOSEPH D CLAY Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,190.00
JOSH B OLSEN Police Officer          72,072.80
JOSH P EATOCK Water Plant Laborer          53,555.53
JOSH S LONG PT Fire Fighter            1,329.04
JOSHUA D LEMON Paid On Call Fire Fighter                250.00
JOSHUA J SORENSON Paid On Call Fire Fighter                675.00
JOSHUA L BACON Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,211.22
JULIE K MEIMANN PT Administrative Assistant          22,610.66
JUSTIN M ADAMS Fire Chief          73,625.16
JUSTIN R FREEMAN Paid On Call Fire Fighter                400.00
KAREN J KIESEL PT Librarian            1,315.88
KATE R KOKEMILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,922.10
KATELYN R MEHLHAUS Seasonal Laborer – Pool                348.01
KAYLA J WILLIAMS Seasonal Laborer – Pool                280.18
KAYLYNNE S CHRISTENSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool                984.13
KENT W PETERSON Fire Fighter          64,201.79
KEVIN HICKS Council Member            2,700.00
KHRYSTYNE R ELSBERRY PT Librarian            4,565.57
KORIE C BARBER Police Officer          65,861.66
KYLE A KILSTROM Park Laborer          34,281.90
KYLE R PETER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                446.12
LANCE S JOHNSON Seasonal Laborer – Park            2,379.18
LAURIE A CURTISS Crossing Guard                  31.78
LONNIE T HIKIJI Police Officer          68,960.63
LUKE P NELSON City Administrator/Clerk          93,589.80
MADDIE L SWANSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,359.57
MADELYNN L SANTI Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,654.75
MADISON J ENGLAND Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,023.12
MADISON R NEELY Seasonal Laborer – Pool                  87.00
MAGGIE A MILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                501.35
MARANDA J HAHN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,282.76
MARGARET W MANATT Librarian          26,299.00
MARIAH A MCPARTLAND Seasonal Laborer – Pool                224.76
MARK T ELLSBURY Water Plant Laborer          54,017.32
MARLA A GORSHE PT Librarian            4,217.79
MARLA S BACKOUS PT Librarian            8,341.33
MATTHEW M MICK Librarian            5,411.88
MAX C HYATT Seasonal Laborer – Pool                103.32
MAXTON M COOK Fire Fighter          58,704.50
MELINDA A GORMAN PT Librarian            6,985.73
MICHAEL D MORLAN PT Fire Fighter                306.00
MICHAEL J SALATI SR Community Service Officer          46,970.24
MICHAEL R BORK Seasonal Laborer – Park            6,845.30
MICHAEL S FRAZIER Police Officer          68,472.93
MICHAELA R ROBERTSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool                654.89
MIKE C SHEARER Water Plant Laborer          51,334.71
MIKE L CORNELIS Park Superintendent          53,657.88
MIKE SWARTS Park Commission                260.00
MITCHELL J MCPARTLAND Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,072.24
MORGAN K CHRISTENSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool                356.76
NATHAN A KESTER Police Officer          67,612.79
NATHAN J LANDAS Paid On Call Fire Fighter                435.00
NICK   MALLAS Council Member            2,700.00
OLIVIA T PETERSEN Librarian          29,000.04
ONDREA K ELMQUIST Finance Officer/Treasurer          61,263.48
PAIGE E MECHURA Seasonal Laborer – Pool                395.45
PAMELA SUE MCCLAIN PT Secretary            6,841.49
PATRICK M DUFFEY PT Fire Fighter            8,299.78
PAULA D VAUGHN PT Librarian            1,450.56
RACHEL M CROOKS PT Administrative Assistant          11,913.46
RANDY A HABRICH Seasonal Laborer – Park          10,183.25
RHONDA L CLAYTON Utility Billing Supervisor          39,243.36
RIVERRAT PHIPPS Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            1,980.00
ROBERT C JONES Water Plant Laborer          54,104.85
ROBERT C ROBINSON Sewer Forman          59,110.33
ROGER A LUTZ PT Fire Fighter          11,353.66
RONDA B KELLEY PT Librarian            6,647.55
ROY G MARTIN Water and Waste Water Plant Superintendent          79,955.06
RUSSELL L JENNETT Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,455.00
RUSSELL W STEVENS PT Police Officer                159.00
RYAN D PALMER Police Officer          67,170.75
RYLEE S RUNYAN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,257.13
SAMUEL W MILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                629.14
SCOTT E RICHARDSON PT Fire Fighter            7,428.95
SHANE D LOVIG PT Fire Fighter            1,869.72
SHARI A GILLESPIE Council Member/Mayor Pro-tem            3,000.00
SHAWN M BENBERG PT Fire Fighter            6,493.60
STEPHEN E KELLEY Park Laborer          34,263.57
STEPHEN W IRONS PT Police Officer            7,844.82
STEVE NAEVE PT Police Officer            6,103.05
STEVEN PAUL RAY Council Member            2,700.00
SUE E HOWELL Finance Officer Assistant          35,165.84
SUSAN K DUFFEE PT Librarian            7,687.18
TAYLOR M TIDGREN Park Commission                260.00
TERRENCE E ANDERSON Paid On Call Fire Fighter                880.00
TERRI A OTIS Crossing Guard            1,552.50
TIANAN J THOMPSON Seasonal Laborer            1,399.26
TRAVIS F STEVENSON Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,210.00
TRAVIS J BAKER Public Works Laborer          51,977.77
VALERIE A ZINNEL Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,707.56
VERNON R MILLARD Seasonal Laborer – Cemetery            6,615.63
WARREN W. EHLERT Public Works Laborer          52,408.31
WAYLON J ANDREWS Water Forman          66,114.13
WAYNE L SCHWARTZ City Engineer          70,846.41
WESLEY I ELLIOTT Seasonal Laborer – Cemetery          10,008.00
WILLIAM G BROWNING Fire Fighter          58,944.81
WILLIAM J SKARE Public Safety Director/Police Chief          85,860.96
WILLIAM S HULL Building Official Assistant          53,396.05
ZACHARIAH MARTIN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,138.52
ZACHARY L STIER Librarian          35,780.64

 

Sorted by Position

Name Position Total wages
ANNETTE K WESTBERG Administrative Assistant          36,746.88
EDWARD J HIGGINS Building Official          62,616.00
WILLIAM S HULL Building Official Assistant          53,396.05
BRENT A SHAW Cemetery          43,494.60
LUKE P NELSON City Administrator/Clerk          93,589.80
WAYNE L SCHWARTZ City Engineer          70,846.41
MICHAEL J SALATI SR Community Service Officer          46,970.24
FENNER STEVENSON Council Member            2,700.00
GARY NYSTROM Council Member            2,700.00
GREG PIKLAPP Council Member            2,700.00
JOHN L SLIGHT Council Member            9,600.00
KEVIN HICKS Council Member            2,700.00
NICK   MALLAS Council Member            2,700.00
STEVEN PAUL RAY Council Member            2,700.00
SHARI A GILLESPIE Council Member/Mayor Pro-tem            3,000.00
ANN M CRUTCHFIELD Crossing Guard            8,476.62
APRIL L LYON Crossing Guard                  63.56
BOB SHADLE Crossing Guard            3,626.25
CARRIE E OLSON Crossing Guard            1,687.05
CHERYL D TILLEY Crossing Guard            2,144.20
COLLEEN E JONES Crossing Guard            3,563.67
JAN H COOPER Crossing Guard            3,746.89
LAURIE A CURTISS Crossing Guard                  31.78
TERRI A OTIS Crossing Guard            1,552.50
BETH A BRINCKS Deputy City Clerk          16,885.82
SUE E HOWELL Finance Officer Assistant          35,165.84
ONDREA K ELMQUIST Finance Officer/Treasurer          61,263.48
JUSTIN M ADAMS Fire Chief          73,625.16
DEAN L TAYLOR Fire Cross-Trained            2,500.00
BEN KAUTZA Fire Fighter          61,953.37
DONALD A ZEHNER Fire Fighter          65,645.27
JAYME J CROOK Fire Fighter          63,558.04
JEFF M BLAIR Fire Fighter          59,036.74
KENT W PETERSON Fire Fighter          64,201.79
MAXTON M COOK Fire Fighter          58,704.50
WILLIAM G BROWNING Fire Fighter          58,944.81
CATHY L COTTRELL Librarian          30,986.88
EMILY DELONG Librarian            1,766.58
JAIME E SEVERIDE Librarian            4,108.32
MARGARET W MANATT Librarian          26,299.00
MATTHEW M MICK Librarian            5,411.88
OLIVIA T PETERSEN Librarian          29,000.04
ZACHARY L STIER Librarian          35,780.64
JAMIE L WILLIAMS Library Director          61,340.04
CORY STONEBURNER Mechanic Forman          39,765.67
ALLEN A MANRIQUEZ Paid On Call Fire Fighter                540.00
ANDREW J HULL Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,080.00
ANDREW T NORDHOFF Paid On Call Fire Fighter                400.00
BRIAN J NATION Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,660.00
CODY L BUNNING Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,510.00
DAVID J OWEN Paid On Call Fire Fighter                180.00
JASON L NYSTROM Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,000.00
JASON S MAMAKOS Paid On Call Fire Fighter                590.00
JENNIFER L COTTIER Paid On Call Fire Fighter                180.00
JOSEPH D CLAY Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,190.00
JOSHUA D LEMON Paid On Call Fire Fighter                250.00
JOSHUA J SORENSON Paid On Call Fire Fighter                675.00
JUSTIN R FREEMAN Paid On Call Fire Fighter                400.00
NATHAN J LANDAS Paid On Call Fire Fighter                435.00
RUSSELL L JENNETT Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,455.00
TERRENCE E ANDERSON Paid On Call Fire Fighter                880.00
TRAVIS F STEVENSON Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,210.00
BRENDA L WAFFUL Park Commission                260.00
EVERETT D JOHNSON Park Commission                260.00
MIKE SWARTS Park Commission                260.00
TAYLOR M TIDGREN Park Commission                260.00
KYLE A KILSTROM Park Laborer          34,281.90
STEPHEN E KELLEY Park Laborer          34,263.57
MIKE L CORNELIS Park Superintendent          53,657.88
JOHN C ROUSE Park/PW Director          77,747.52
CHARLES L PEPPLES Police Officer          74,159.94
CORY J ROSE Police Officer          66,335.72
DAVID J ADES Police Officer          71,450.60
DAVID ROBERT POWERS Police Officer          66,606.46
DOUG R LESHER Police Officer          66,285.53
ETHAN N BAILEY Police Officer          66,735.31
JOHN D SLOTER Police Officer          77,411.82
JOHN E WIEBOLD Police Officer          72,642.44
JOHN R MAYSE SR Police Officer          72,320.95
JOSH B OLSEN Police Officer          72,072.80
KORIE C BARBER Police Officer          65,861.66
LONNIE T HIKIJI Police Officer          68,960.63
MICHAEL S FRAZIER Police Officer          68,472.93
NATHAN A KESTER Police Officer          67,612.79
RYAN D PALMER Police Officer          67,170.75
DARCI J NEWCOMB Pool Director            5,661.09
DAVID C ADAMS PT Administrative Assistant                382.38
JULIE K MEIMANN PT Administrative Assistant          22,610.66
RACHEL M CROOKS PT Administrative Assistant          11,913.46
ASHLEY A BURTON PT Fire Fighter            3,503.92
DAVID A LANGLEY PT Fire Fighter            9,025.11
GREGORY J ECKSTROM PT Fire Fighter          33,501.71
JAMES M CRAIN PT Fire Fighter          24,045.33
JOSH S LONG PT Fire Fighter            1,329.04
MICHAEL D MORLAN PT Fire Fighter                306.00
PATRICK M DUFFEY PT Fire Fighter            8,299.78
ROGER A LUTZ PT Fire Fighter          11,353.66
SCOTT E RICHARDSON PT Fire Fighter            7,428.95
SHANE D LOVIG PT Fire Fighter            1,869.72
SHAWN M BENBERG PT Fire Fighter            6,493.60
ADAM J KRAFT PT Librarian            2,026.40
ANDREA D WILLIAMS PT Librarian          10,267.75
CAROLE NELSON PT Librarian                565.34
CASSIDY J CRIM PT Librarian                558.25
CATHERINE M ANDERSON PT Librarian                612.65
CHASE E HARPER PT Librarian            1,376.16
DANA R KOKJOHN PT Librarian            2,124.29
JANICE F. WEEDMAN PT Librarian            3,948.72
KAREN J KIESEL PT Librarian            1,315.88
KHRYSTYNE R ELSBERRY PT Librarian            4,565.57
MARLA A GORSHE PT Librarian            4,217.79
MARLA S BACKOUS PT Librarian            8,341.33
MELINDA A GORMAN PT Librarian            6,985.73
PAULA D VAUGHN PT Librarian            1,450.56
RONDA B KELLEY PT Librarian            6,647.55
SUSAN K DUFFEE PT Librarian            7,687.18
DOUGLAS W TWIGG PT Police Officer                450.11
RUSSELL W STEVENS PT Police Officer                159.00
STEPHEN W IRONS PT Police Officer            7,844.82
STEVE NAEVE PT Police Officer            6,103.05
PAMELA SUE MCCLAIN PT Secretary            6,841.49
WILLIAM J SKARE Public Safety Director/Police Chief          85,860.96
CAMERON S STEVENS Public Works Laborer          42,295.32
CURTIS D MORAN Public Works Laborer          52,136.79
DAVID J HUFFMAN Public Works Laborer          61,638.98
DEAN L TAYLOR Public Works Laborer          52,169.95
DONALD J BATT Public Works Laborer          52,838.51
JOHN P FRANK Public Works Laborer          50,482.46
TRAVIS J BAKER Public Works Laborer          51,977.77
WARREN W. EHLERT Public Works Laborer          52,408.31
TIANAN J THOMPSON Seasonal Laborer            1,399.26
JAMES T SVALESON Seasonal Laborer – Cemetery            2,689.90
JOEL R HILL Seasonal Laborer – Cemetery            8,523.00
VERNON R MILLARD Seasonal Laborer – Cemetery            6,615.63
WESLEY I ELLIOTT Seasonal Laborer – Cemetery          10,008.00
AUSTIN M DAHL Seasonal Laborer – Park            3,254.55
CARLI L BUNNING Seasonal Laborer – Park            1,310.00
DAVID M CLARK Seasonal Laborer – Park            7,629.29
JONATHAN W MACK Seasonal Laborer – Park            3,407.70
LANCE S JOHNSON Seasonal Laborer – Park            2,379.18
MICHAEL R BORK Seasonal Laborer – Park            6,845.30
RANDY A HABRICH Seasonal Laborer – Park          10,183.25
ABBY M ROUSE Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,470.10
ABIGAIL A LEE Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,502.65
ALEXANDRIA E LEE Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,288.76
ALISHEA J PEPPLES Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,664.90
AMARA R AUSTIN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,486.13
ANDREW C THIEL Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,412.28
BENJAMIN C BOESEN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,462.32
BRIDGET E PFANNES Seasonal Laborer – Pool                740.00
BRYAN J BOESEN Seasonal Laborer – Pool                666.29
BRYANNA N WISECUP Seasonal Laborer – Pool                700.26
CALDWELL S MILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                454.32
CHRIS M MANN Seasonal Laborer – Pool                978.83
CIARA J WAFFUL Seasonal Laborer – Pool                176.70
CODY J BECKER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                230.19
ELIN K PHIPPS Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,024.54
ELIZABETH A BOESEN Seasonal Laborer – Pool                873.64
ERICA N MEHLHAUS Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,578.69
ERIN E KOKEMILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                369.75
ETHAN J PATTERSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,935.76
HUNTER J GLENN Seasonal Laborer – Pool                  43.50
JACY A CORNELIS Seasonal Laborer – Pool                130.51
JORDAN E LEMKE Seasonal Laborer – Pool                174.00
JOSHUA L BACON Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,211.22
KATE R KOKEMILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,922.10
KATELYN R MEHLHAUS Seasonal Laborer – Pool                348.01
KAYLA J WILLIAMS Seasonal Laborer – Pool                280.18
KAYLYNNE S CHRISTENSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool                984.13
KYLE R PETER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                446.12
MADDIE L SWANSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,359.57
MADELYNN L SANTI Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,654.75
MADISON J ENGLAND Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,023.12
MADISON R NEELY Seasonal Laborer – Pool                  87.00
MAGGIE A MILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                501.35
MARANDA J HAHN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,282.76
MARIAH A MCPARTLAND Seasonal Laborer – Pool                224.76
MAX C HYATT Seasonal Laborer – Pool                103.32
MICHAELA R ROBERTSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool                654.89
MITCHELL J MCPARTLAND Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,072.24
MORGAN K CHRISTENSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool                356.76
PAIGE E MECHURA Seasonal Laborer – Pool                395.45
RYLEE S RUNYAN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,257.13
SAMUEL W MILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                629.14
VALERIE A ZINNEL Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,707.56
ZACHARIAH MARTIN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,138.52
ALEXA D DOSTART Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            3,228.50
AMY ANN P GARZA Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            4,565.00
AUSTIN J MORAN Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            8,361.00
BRICE J WILSON Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            3,996.00
COREY J FOWLER Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            1,575.00
ERICA L BABINAT Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            1,764.00
JACONA R STONEBURNER Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            4,896.00
RIVERRAT PHIPPS Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            1,980.00
ROBERT C ROBINSON Sewer Forman          59,110.33
DAWN S SORBER Utility Billing Receptionist            4,899.35
RHONDA L CLAYTON Utility Billing Supervisor          39,243.36
CARL W SCHROEDER Waste Water Plant Laborer          54,244.59
DAVID P MOZENA Waste Water Plant Laborer          61,905.16
ROY G MARTIN Water and Waste Water Plant Superintendent          79,955.06
WAYLON J ANDREWS Water Forman          66,114.13
ARLEN D WILDEMAN Water Plant Laborer          69,383.25
DAVID B MOORE Water Plant Laborer          58,779.43
JOSH P EATOCK Water Plant Laborer          53,555.53
MARK T ELLSBURY Water Plant Laborer          54,017.32
MIKE C SHEARER Water Plant Laborer          51,334.71
ROBERT C JONES Water Plant Laborer          54,104.85

 

Sorted by Salary

Name Position Total wages
LUKE P NELSON City Administrator/Clerk          93,589.80
WILLIAM J SKARE Public Safety Director/Police Chief          85,860.96
ROY G MARTIN Water and Waste Water Plant Superintendent          79,955.06
JOHN C ROUSE Park/PW Director          77,747.52
JOHN D SLOTER Police Officer          77,411.82
CHARLES L PEPPLES Police Officer          74,159.94
JUSTIN M ADAMS Fire Chief          73,625.16
JOHN E WIEBOLD Police Officer          72,642.44
JOHN R MAYSE SR Police Officer          72,320.95
JOSH B OLSEN Police Officer          72,072.80
DAVID J ADES Police Officer          71,450.60
WAYNE L SCHWARTZ City Engineer          70,846.41
ARLEN D WILDEMAN Water Plant Laborer          69,383.25
LONNIE T HIKIJI Police Officer          68,960.63
MICHAEL S FRAZIER Police Officer          68,472.93
NATHAN A KESTER Police Officer          67,612.79
RYAN D PALMER Police Officer          67,170.75
ETHAN N BAILEY Police Officer          66,735.31
DAVID ROBERT POWERS Police Officer          66,606.46
CORY J ROSE Police Officer          66,335.72
DOUG R LESHER Police Officer          66,285.53
WAYLON J ANDREWS Water Forman          66,114.13
KORIE C BARBER Police Officer          65,861.66
DONALD A ZEHNER Fire Fighter          65,645.27
KENT W PETERSON Fire Fighter          64,201.79
JAYME J CROOK Fire Fighter          63,558.04
EDWARD J HIGGINS Building Official          62,616.00
BEN KAUTZA Fire Fighter          61,953.37
DAVID P MOZENA Waste Water Plant Laborer          61,905.16
DAVID J HUFFMAN Public Works Laborer          61,638.98
JAMIE L WILLIAMS Library Director          61,340.04
ONDREA K ELMQUIST Finance Officer/Treasurer          61,263.48
ROBERT C ROBINSON Sewer Forman          59,110.33
JEFF M BLAIR Fire Fighter          59,036.74
WILLIAM G BROWNING Fire Fighter          58,944.81
DAVID B MOORE Water Plant Laborer          58,779.43
MAXTON M COOK Fire Fighter          58,704.50
CARL W SCHROEDER Waste Water Plant Laborer          54,244.59
ROBERT C JONES Water Plant Laborer          54,104.85
MARK T ELLSBURY Water Plant Laborer          54,017.32
MIKE L CORNELIS Park Superintendent          53,657.88
JOSH P EATOCK Water Plant Laborer          53,555.53
WILLIAM S HULL Building Official Assistant          53,396.05
DONALD J BATT Public Works Laborer          52,838.51
WARREN W. EHLERT Public Works Laborer          52,408.31
DEAN L TAYLOR Public Works Laborer          52,169.95
CURTIS D MORAN Public Works Laborer          52,136.79
TRAVIS J BAKER Public Works Laborer          51,977.77
MIKE C SHEARER Water Plant Laborer          51,334.71
JOHN P FRANK Public Works Laborer          50,482.46
MICHAEL J SALATI SR Community Service Officer          46,970.24
BRENT A SHAW Cemetery          43,494.60
CAMERON S STEVENS Public Works Laborer          42,295.32
CORY STONEBURNER Mechanic Forman          39,765.67
RHONDA L CLAYTON Utility Billing Supervisor          39,243.36
ANNETTE K WESTBERG Administrative Assistant          36,746.88
ZACHARY L STIER Librarian          35,780.64
SUE E HOWELL Finance Officer Assistant          35,165.84
KYLE A KILSTROM Park Laborer          34,281.90
STEPHEN E KELLEY Park Laborer          34,263.57
GREGORY J ECKSTROM PT Fire Fighter          33,501.71
CATHY L COTTRELL Librarian          30,986.88
OLIVIA T PETERSEN Librarian          29,000.04
MARGARET W MANATT Librarian          26,299.00
JAMES M CRAIN PT Fire Fighter          24,045.33
JULIE K MEIMANN PT Administrative Assistant          22,610.66
BETH A BRINCKS Deputy City Clerk          16,885.82
RACHEL M CROOKS PT Administrative Assistant          11,913.46
ROGER A LUTZ PT Fire Fighter          11,353.66
ANDREA D WILLIAMS PT Librarian          10,267.75
RANDY A HABRICH Seasonal Laborer – Park          10,183.25
WESLEY I ELLIOTT Seasonal Laborer – Cemetery          10,008.00
JOHN L SLIGHT Council Member            9,600.00
DAVID A LANGLEY PT Fire Fighter            9,025.11
JOEL R HILL Seasonal Laborer – Cemetery            8,523.00
ANN M CRUTCHFIELD Crossing Guard            8,476.62
AUSTIN J MORAN Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            8,361.00
MARLA S BACKOUS PT Librarian            8,341.33
PATRICK M DUFFEY PT Fire Fighter            8,299.78
STEPHEN W IRONS PT Police Officer            7,844.82
SUSAN K DUFFEE PT Librarian            7,687.18
DAVID M CLARK Seasonal Laborer – Park            7,629.29
SCOTT E RICHARDSON PT Fire Fighter            7,428.95
MELINDA A GORMAN PT Librarian            6,985.73
MICHAEL R BORK Seasonal Laborer – Park            6,845.30
PAMELA SUE MCCLAIN PT Secretary            6,841.49
RONDA B KELLEY PT Librarian            6,647.55
VERNON R MILLARD Seasonal Laborer – Cemetery            6,615.63
SHAWN M BENBERG PT Fire Fighter            6,493.60
STEVE NAEVE PT Police Officer            6,103.05
DARCI J NEWCOMB Pool Director            5,661.09
MATTHEW M MICK Librarian            5,411.88
DAWN S SORBER Utility Billing Receptionist            4,899.35
JACONA R STONEBURNER Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            4,896.00
KHRYSTYNE R ELSBERRY PT Librarian            4,565.57
AMY ANN P GARZA Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            4,565.00
MARLA A GORSHE PT Librarian            4,217.79
JAIME E SEVERIDE Librarian            4,108.32
BRICE J WILSON Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            3,996.00
JANICE F. WEEDMAN PT Librarian            3,948.72
JAN H COOPER Crossing Guard            3,746.89
BOB SHADLE Crossing Guard            3,626.25
COLLEEN E JONES Crossing Guard            3,563.67
ASHLEY A BURTON PT Fire Fighter            3,503.92
JONATHAN W MACK Seasonal Laborer – Park            3,407.70
AUSTIN M DAHL Seasonal Laborer – Park            3,254.55
ALEXA D DOSTART Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            3,228.50
SHARI A GILLESPIE Council Member/Mayor Pro-tem            3,000.00
VALERIE A ZINNEL Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,707.56
FENNER STEVENSON Council Member            2,700.00
GARY NYSTROM Council Member            2,700.00
GREG PIKLAPP Council Member            2,700.00
KEVIN HICKS Council Member            2,700.00
NICK   MALLAS Council Member            2,700.00
STEVEN PAUL RAY Council Member            2,700.00
JAMES T SVALESON Seasonal Laborer – Cemetery            2,689.90
ALISHEA J PEPPLES Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,664.90
DEAN L TAYLOR Fire Cross-Trained            2,500.00
LANCE S JOHNSON Seasonal Laborer – Park            2,379.18
MADDIE L SWANSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,359.57
JOSHUA L BACON Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,211.22
CHERYL D TILLEY Crossing Guard            2,144.20
ZACHARIAH MARTIN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,138.52
DANA R KOKJOHN PT Librarian            2,124.29
ADAM J KRAFT PT Librarian            2,026.40
ELIN K PHIPPS Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,024.54
MADISON J ENGLAND Seasonal Laborer – Pool            2,023.12
RIVERRAT PHIPPS Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            1,980.00
ETHAN J PATTERSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,935.76
KATE R KOKEMILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,922.10
SHANE D LOVIG PT Fire Fighter            1,869.72
EMILY DELONG Librarian            1,766.58
ERICA L BABINAT Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            1,764.00
CARRIE E OLSON Crossing Guard            1,687.05
BRIAN J NATION Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,660.00
MADELYNN L SANTI Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,654.75
ERICA N MEHLHAUS Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,578.69
COREY J FOWLER Seasonal Laborer – Public Works            1,575.00
TERRI A OTIS Crossing Guard            1,552.50
CODY L BUNNING Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,510.00
ABIGAIL A LEE Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,502.65
AMARA R AUSTIN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,486.13
ABBY M ROUSE Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,470.10
BENJAMIN C BOESEN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,462.32
RUSSELL L JENNETT Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,455.00
PAULA D VAUGHN PT Librarian            1,450.56
ANDREW C THIEL Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,412.28
TIANAN J THOMPSON Seasonal Laborer            1,399.26
CHASE E HARPER PT Librarian            1,376.16
JOSH S LONG PT Fire Fighter            1,329.04
KAREN J KIESEL PT Librarian            1,315.88
CARLI L BUNNING Seasonal Laborer – Park            1,310.00
ALEXANDRIA E LEE Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,288.76
MARANDA J HAHN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,282.76
RYLEE S RUNYAN Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,257.13
TRAVIS F STEVENSON Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,210.00
JOSEPH D CLAY Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,190.00
ANDREW J HULL Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,080.00
MITCHELL J MCPARTLAND Seasonal Laborer – Pool            1,072.24
JASON L NYSTROM Paid On Call Fire Fighter            1,000.00
KAYLYNNE S CHRISTENSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool                984.13
CHRIS M MANN Seasonal Laborer – Pool                978.83
TERRENCE E ANDERSON Paid On Call Fire Fighter                880.00
ELIZABETH A BOESEN Seasonal Laborer – Pool                873.64
BRIDGET E PFANNES Seasonal Laborer – Pool                740.00
BRYANNA N WISECUP Seasonal Laborer – Pool                700.26
JOSHUA J SORENSON Paid On Call Fire Fighter                675.00
BRYAN J BOESEN Seasonal Laborer – Pool                666.29
MICHAELA R ROBERTSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool                654.89
SAMUEL W MILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                629.14
CATHERINE M ANDERSON PT Librarian                612.65
JASON S MAMAKOS Paid On Call Fire Fighter                590.00
CAROLE NELSON PT Librarian                565.34
CASSIDY J CRIM PT Librarian                558.25
ALLEN A MANRIQUEZ Paid On Call Fire Fighter                540.00
MAGGIE A MILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                501.35
CALDWELL S MILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                454.32
DOUGLAS W TWIGG PT Police Officer                450.11
KYLE R PETER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                446.12
NATHAN J LANDAS Paid On Call Fire Fighter                435.00
ANDREW T NORDHOFF Paid On Call Fire Fighter                400.00
JUSTIN R FREEMAN Paid On Call Fire Fighter                400.00
PAIGE E MECHURA Seasonal Laborer – Pool                395.45
DAVID C ADAMS PT Administrative Assistant                382.38
ERIN E KOKEMILLER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                369.75
MORGAN K CHRISTENSON Seasonal Laborer – Pool                356.76
KATELYN R MEHLHAUS Seasonal Laborer – Pool                348.01
MICHAEL D MORLAN PT Fire Fighter                306.00
KAYLA J WILLIAMS Seasonal Laborer – Pool                280.18
BRENDA L WAFFUL Park Commission                260.00
EVERETT D JOHNSON Park Commission                260.00
MIKE SWARTS Park Commission                260.00
TAYLOR M TIDGREN Park Commission                260.00
JOSHUA D LEMON Paid On Call Fire Fighter                250.00
CODY J BECKER Seasonal Laborer – Pool                230.19
MARIAH A MCPARTLAND Seasonal Laborer – Pool                224.76
DAVID J OWEN Paid On Call Fire Fighter                180.00
JENNIFER L COTTIER Paid On Call Fire Fighter                180.00
CIARA J WAFFUL Seasonal Laborer – Pool                176.70
JORDAN E LEMKE Seasonal Laborer – Pool                174.00
RUSSELL W STEVENS PT Police Officer                159.00
JACY A CORNELIS Seasonal Laborer – Pool                130.51
MAX C HYATT Seasonal Laborer – Pool                103.32
MADISON R NEELY Seasonal Laborer – Pool                  87.00
APRIL L LYON Crossing Guard                  63.56
HUNTER J GLENN Seasonal Laborer – Pool                  43.50
LAURIE A CURTISS Crossing Guard                  31.78

Free, local news